Hotels Near Schools in Detroit Metro Area


A Philip Randolph Career and Technical Center
Abbott Junior High School
Abbott School
Academy for Business and Technology
Academy for Business and Technology Elementary School
Academy of Detroit-West
Academy of Detroit-West
Academy of Excellence
Academy of Fine and Performing Arts East
Academy of Inkster
Academy of Lathrup Village
Academy of Michigan
Academy of Oak Park
Academy of Oak Park
Academy of Southfield
Academy of the Americas Elementary School
Academy of Waterford
Academy of Westland
Adams Junior High School
Adams Junior High School
Adams School
Adams School
Adams School
Adams School
Addams School
Adler School
Advanced Technology Academy
Advantage Alternative Junior High School
African Heritage Cultural Center
Agape Christian Academy
Aim High School
Airport High School
Aisha Shule-WEB Dubois Preparatory School
Akiva Hebrew Day School
Al-Ikhlas Training Academy
Alameda Early Childhood Center
Alameda School
Alan B Shepard School
Albert for McMichael Middle School
Alcott School
Alexander Macomb Academy
Alexander Music Building
Alger School
Algonquin Middle School
Allan College of Liberal Arts and Sciences
Allen Park Community School
Allen Park High School
Allen Park Junior High School
Allen School
Allen School
Allen School
Alonzo W Bates Academy
Alumni Memorial School
Alwood School
Amelia Earhart Junior High School
American Islamic Academy
American Montessori Academy
Amerman School
Amos School
Anderson Junior High School
Anderson School
Angell Hall
Angell School
Angell School
Angell School
Angling Road School
Angus E Beer Middle School
Angus Elementary School
Ann Arbor Hills Child Development Center
Ann Arbor Open School
Ann Arbor STEAM School
Ann Arbor Trail School
Ann L Dolsen Elementary School
Annapolis High School
Annunciation School
Antioch Baptist Academy
Apolla School
Aquinas High School
Arbor School
Ardmore School
Arno School
Art 'n Dot Nursery and Kindergarten Place
Art and Architecture Building
Arthur School
Arts Academy in the Woods
Arts in Academics Academy
Ascension School
Ashcroft School
Asher School
Assumption School
Athens High School
Atkinson School
Atwood School
Auburn Elementary School
Auburnshire School
Austin High School
Avalon School
Avery Early Childhood Center
Avon School
Avon School
Avondale Academy
Avondale High School
Avondale Junior High School
Avondale Meadows School
Avondale Montessori Pre-Kindergarten
Avondale School
B Beck Education Center
B Beck School
Bach Elementary School
Bagley School
Bagley School
Bailey Lake School
Baker College of Auburn Hills
Baker Elementary School
Baker Junior High School
Balch School
Baldwin Road Church Academy
Baldwin School
Baldwin School
Baldwin School
Baptist Park School
Barbara Jordan Elementary
Barber Focus School of Math Science and Technology
Barber School
Barbour School
Barnard Center
Barnard Elementary School
Barnes Early Childhood Center
Barnes School
Barnum School
Barrow School
Bart Alternative Education Center
Barth Elementary School
Barton Junior High School
Barton School
Bates Academy
Bates School
Baumont School
Beacon Day Treatment Center School
Beacon School
Beacon Tree Elementary School
Beard Early Learning Center
Beard School
Beaubien High School
Beck Centennial Elementary School
Bedford School
Beech Road School
Beecher Junior High School
Beechview School
Beechwood School
Begole School
Bell School
Bellevue Annex School
Bellevue School
Bellview School
Bemis Elementary School
Bemis Junior High School
Ben Ross Public School Academy
Benedictine High School
Benjamin Carson Academy
Benjamin E Mays Male Academy
Bennett School
Bennett School
Bennie School
Bentley Elementary School
Berkley High School
Berkshire Junior High School
Bernice McDowell Elementary School
Berry Career Center
Berry School
Berwyn School
Best Junior High School
Best School
Beth Temple of Inkster Christian Academy
Bethany Christian School
Bethany School
Bethesda Christian School
Bethlehem School
Bethlehem School
Bethume School
Bethune Alternative Education School
Beulah Cain Brewer Elementary School
Bever School
Beverly School
Beverly School
Bible Missionary Academy
Biddle School
Bingham Farms Elementary School
Bird School
Birkenstock School
Birney High School
Birney School
Bishop Borgess High School
Bishop Foley High School
Bishop Gallagher High School
Black School
Blackwell Adult Education Center
Blackwell Christian Academy
Blackwell Institute
Blanche Kelso Bruce Academy
Blanche Kelso Bruce Academy
Blanche Kelso Bruce Academy at Calumet
Blanche Kelso Bruce Academy at Conner
Blanchette Middle School
Bloomfield Hills Andover High School
Bloomfield Hills Junior High School
Bloomfield Hills Montessori Center
Bloomfield Maples Montessori School
Bloomfield School
Bloomfield School
Bolles School
Bond School
Bonisteel Interdisciplinary Research Building
Booth School
Botsford School
Boulan Park Middle School
Bow School
Boyd W Arthurs Middle School
Boykins Continuing Education Center
Boynton School
Boysville of Michigan
Boysville of Michigan-Saint Thomas Assessment Center
Boysville's of Michigan -Saint Rose
Bozymowski Center Middle School
Brablec High School
Brace School
Brady School
Brainard School
Brainard School
Brake School
Brake School
Breitmeyer School
Brenda Scott Middle School
Brewster Elementary School
Briarwood School
Brick Elementary School
Briggs Hall
Brighton High School
Brighton Montessori School
Brook School
Brookfield Academy at Laurel Camp
Brookfield Academy-Rochester Hills
Brookfield Academyat Troy
Brooklands School
Brooks Junior High School
Brookside School
Brownell Junior High School
Browning Elementary School
Brownstown Middle School
Bruce Collins Elementary School
Brummer Elementary School
Bryant Elementary School
Bryant Junior High School
Bryant Junior High School
Buchanan School
Burbank School
Burger Development Center
Burger Junior High School
Burgess School
Burns Park Elementary School
Burns School
Burns School
Burr School
Burroughs School
Burt School
Burt School
Burton Junior High School
Burton School
Burton School
Bushnell Child Study Club
Business Entrepreneurship, Science and Technology Academy
Bussey Center for Early Child Education
Butcher Community Center
Butcher Junior High School
Butzel Junior High School
C E G Ferguson Academy for Young Women
C Robert Maxfield Training Center
Cadillac School
Cadillac School
Cady School
Call Together Day Care Center
Calvary Christian Academy
Calvary School
Cambridge Junior High School
Campau School
Campbell School
Campbell School
Canton Charter Academy
Canton High School
Career Preparation Center
Carl T Renton Junior High School
Carl T Rowan Community Elementary School
Carleton Middle School
Carleton School
Carlson High School
Carlson School
Carlyle E Stewart Elementary School
Carpenter Elementary School
Carpenter School
Carr School
Carstens School
Carter Middle School
Carver School
Carver School
Carver School
Cary School
Casa Richard Academy
Cass High School
Cathedral Central High School
Cathedral School
Catherine C Blackwell Institute
Cedar Crest Academy
Centennial Middle School
Center for Creative Studies
Center for Humanistic Studies
Center for Literacy and Creativity
Center Line High School
Central High School
Central High School
Central School
Central School
Cerveny Junior High School
Cesar Chavez High School
Chadsey High School
Chandler Building School
Chandler Park Academy at Oak Park
Chandler Park Academy-Greenfield
Chandler Park Academy-Haverhill
Chandler Park Academy-Philip
Chandler School
Chaney School
Chapelle School
Chapman Academy
Chapman School
Charles C McGlinnen School
Charles L Bowers School Farm
Charles R Drew Attendence Center
Charles Vincent Continuing Education Center
Charlotte Forten Academy
Charwood School
Charyl Stockwell Academy
Chemistry Building
Cheney Academy
Cherokee Elementary School
Cherokee Hills School
Cherry Hill High School
Cherry Hill School
Chesterfield School
Cheyenne Elementary School
Child of Christ Lutheran School
Childs Academy Montessori Center
Childs Elementary School
Chippendale School
Chippewa Junior High School
Chippewa Valley Adult and Mohegan Alternative Education School
Chippewa Valley High School
Chormann School
Christian Clemens School
Christian Leadership Academy
Chrysler Center
Chrysler Elementary School
Churchill Community Education Center
Churchill High School
Churchill School
Clague School
Clara B Ford School
Clara W Rutherford Academy
Clarence B Sabbath School
Clarenceville High School
Clarenceville Junior High School
Clark School
Clark School
Clark School
Clarkston Christian School
Clarkston Middle School
Clawson High School
Clawson Middle School
Clawson School
Cleary University
Cleveland School
Cleveland School
Cleveland School
Clinton Education Center
Clinton Junior High School
Clinton School
Clinton School
Clinton Street Greater Bethlehem Temple
Clinton Valley School
Clintondale High School
Clintondale Middle School
Clipper School
Clippert Middle School
Cloverdale School
Coatings Research Institute
Cody High School
Coffey School
Coleman A Young Elementary School
Colerain School
Colin Powell Academy
Collidge School
Colombiere College
Colony School
Columbian Annex School
Columbian School
Columbus School
Commerce Building School
Commonwealth Community Development Academy
Commonwealth Elementary Academy
Commonwealth Middle Academy
Communication and Media Arts High School
Community Education Resource Center
Community High School
Community Middle and Community High School
Conant School
Concordia University
Condon School
Conner Creek Academy
Conner Creek Academy East Elementary School
Conner Creek Academy East High School
Conner Creek Academy East Middle School
Conner Creek Academy High School
Cooke Junior High School
Cooke School
Cooley High School
Coolidge School
Coolidge School
Cooper School
Cooper School
Cooper School
Copernicus School
Corey School
Cornerstone Christian School
Cornerstone Nevada Middle School
Cornerstone School and Nevada Primary School
Cornerstone School West
Cornerstone School--Nevada Primary School
Corpus Christi School
Costello Elementary School
Cotter Early Childhood Center
Country Oaks Elementary School
County Line School
Courtis School
Courville School
Cousino High School
Couzens School
Covenant High and Academy
Covert School
Covington Junior High School
Craft School
Cranbrook School
Crary Junior High School
Crary School
Creative Montessori Academy
Creekside Elementary School
Crescent Academy International
Crescent Lake School
Crescent Lake School
Crescentwood School
Crestwood High School
Crissman Elementary School
Crockett Career and Technical Center
Crofoot School
Cromie School
Crosman School
Cross of Glory Lutheran School
Crossroads for Youth School
Crothers School
Crowley School
Cultural Center Early Learning Center
Custer School
Dakota High School
Damon J Keith Elementary School
Dar-Al-Arqam School
Dasher School
David Ellis Academy
Davidson Junior High School
Davis AerospaceTechnical High School
Davis Junior High School
Davisburg Elementary School
Davison Elementary School
Davison School
De La Salle Collegiate Catholic High School
De La Salle School
De Ror Montessori Center
Dearborn Christian School
Dearborn Heights Montessori Center
Dearborn High School
Dearborn Virtual Academy
Decker Road School
Deerfield Elementary School
Deerfield Elementary School
Deerfield School
Defer School
Dekeyser Elementary School
Delta Kelly Elementary School
Denby High School
Derby Junior High School
Derby Middle School
Detroit Academy for Science Technology and Mathematics
Detroit Academy of Arts and Sciences
Detroit Academy of Science Math and Technology
Detroit Advantage Academy
Detroit Baptist Theological Seminary
Detroit City Alternative High School
Detroit City High School
Detroit College of Business at Dearborn
Detroit College of Business at Warren
Detroit Community High School
Detroit Community High School
Detroit Country Day Junior School
Detroit Country Day Middle School
Detroit Country Day Upper School
Detroit County School
Detroit Day School for the Deaf
Detroit Enterprise Academy
Detroit High School for Technology
Detroit Institute of Technology
Detroit Lions Alternative Education Center
Detroit Merit Charter Academy
Detroit Open Elementary-Middle School
Detroit Police Academy
Detroit School of Industrial Arts
Detroit University School
Dewey Center for Urban Education
Dewey School
Dexter Career Center
Dicken Elementary School
Dickinson East Elementary School
Dickinson Junior High School
Dickinson School
Dickinson West Elementary School
Disco School
Divine Child Elementary School
Divine Child High School
Dixon School
Dodson Elementary School
Doherty Elementary School
Dominican High School
Donald J Yacks Elementary School
Dondero High School
Donelson Hills Elementary School
Donelson School
Dorothy Fisher Magnet Middle School
Dort School
Dossin School
Doty School
Douglas School
Douglas School
Douglass Academy
Dove Academy of Detroit
Dove Academy of Detroit
Dow School
Downriver High School
Dresden Elementary School
Dublin School
Duck Lake School
Duderstadt Center
Duffield School
Duncan Elementary School
Dunckel Elementary School
Dunn School
Duns Scotus College
Durfee School
Dutes School
Duvall School
Dwyer School
E T Clark Academy
E V Moore Building
Eagle Creek Academy
Eagle School
Ealy School
Early Childhood Elementary School
Early Impressions
East Bethlehem School
East Catholic Elementary
East Catholic High School
East Detroit Adult Education School
East Detroit High School
East Hall
East Hills Junior High School
East Junior High School
East Junior High School
East River School
East School
Eastern High School
Eastern Junior High School
Eastern Michigan University
Eastern Michigan University-Brighton
Eastern Michigan University-West Campus
Eastland Junior High Annex
Eastland Junior High School
Eastland School
Eastover School
Eastpointe School
Eastside Early Learning Center
Eastside Nursery School
Eastside Vicariate School
Eberwhite Elementary School
Ecorse High School
Ecorse School
Ecorse School Number 2
Ecumenical Theological Seminary
Edgemont School
Edgewood School
Edgewood School
Edgewood School
Edgewood School
Edison Junior High School
Edison Public School Academy
Edison Public School Academy
Edison School
Edison School
Edison School
Edison School
Edison School
Edison School
Edison School
Edison-Oakland Public School Academy
Edith M Wagar Middle School
Edmonson School
Edmonson School
Edsel Ford High School
Edward Henry Kraus Building
Edward M Turner Primary School
Einstein School
Einstein School
Eisenhower Elementary School
Eisenhower School
Electrical Engineering and Computer Science Building
Elementary Day Treatment at Ashcroft
Elizabeth Taylor Traub School
Elliott School
Ellis School
Ellis School
Elmdale Elementary-Middle School
Elmira School
Elmwood School
Elmwood School
Elwell Elementary School
Elwell School
Emerson Elementary- Middle School Addition
Emerson Junior High School
Emerson School
Emerson School
Emerson School
Emerson School
Emma Fox Primary School
Emma Stark Hampton Middle School
Emmanuel Child Care and Development Center
Engineering Research Building
Engleside School
Epiphany School
Eppler Junior High School
Erickson School
Erie Elementary School
Eriksson Elementary School
Erma Henderson International Institute
Erma Henderson Upper School
Erving Elementary School
Estabrook School
Ethel C Bobcean Elementary School
Ethelene J Crockett High School
Eton Academy
Eton School
Eureka Heights Elementary School
Eurekadale School
Everest Academy
Everett L. Marshall Building
Everett School
Evergreen School
Evergreen School
Ewell School
Eyler School
F Edward Johnson House School
Fairbanks School
Fairlane School
Fairlane School
Fairview Early Childhood Center
Fairview School
Fairview School
Faith Community Christian Academy
Family Place Head Start
Fannie Richards Elementary School
Far West Alternative Middle School
Far West Early Learning Center
Farland School
Farmington Community School
Farmington School
Farmington Senior High School
Farrand School
Farwell Junior High School
Fast School
Federal School
Fellrath Junior High School
Ferguson Academy for Young Women
Ferndale Adult Education School
Ferndale High School
Ferndale Middle School
Ferris School
Ferry Elementary School
Ferry Junior High School
Ferry School
Fiegel School
Field School
Fillmore Elementary School
Fine and Performing Arts Academy East
Finlay School
Finney High School
First Step Academy
Fischer School
Fisher Magnet School
Fisher School
Fisher School
Fisher School
Fitzgerald High School
Fitzgerald School
Fitzgerald Senior High School
Flanders School
Flat Rock Community Building Pre-Kindergarten School
Fleming School
Fletcher School
Fletcher School
Flickinger Elementary School
Florence School
Floyd Ebeling Elementary School
Flynn Middle School
Foch School
Foley School
Foote School
Ford Academy for Community Performing Arts
Ford High School
Ford School
Ford School
Ford School
Ford School
Fordline School
Fordson High School
Foreign Language Immersion and Cultural School
Foreign Language Immersion School
Forest Elementary School
Forest Park School
Forest School
Forsythe Junior High School
Foster School
Fountain School
Fox Elementary School
Fox Hills Center School
Fox School
Frank Beard Elementary School
Frank E Bartlett School
Frank E Weiss Elementary School
Frank Jeannette Junior High School
Franklin High School
Franklin Junior High School
Franklin Road Christian School
Franklin School
Franklin School
Franklin School
Fraser High School
Frazier School
Frederick Douglass High School and Academy
Frederick Hanstein Elementary School
Friends School in Detroit
Fritz School
Fromm Site School
Frost Junior High School
Frost Junior High School
Frost School
Frost School
Frost School
Fuhrmann Junior High School
Gabriel Richard Catholic High School
Gale School
Gallimore Elementary School
Gallimore School
Garden City High School
Gardner School
Garfield School
Garfield School
Garfield School
Garvey Academy
Gaudior Academy
Geer Park Elementary
Genesis Christian Academy
Genesis School
George A Dondero High School
George Crockett Academy
George Crockett Consortium High School
George Defer Elementary School
George G Brown Laboratories
George P Morse School
George School
George School
George Washington Carver Academy
Gerisch School
Gesu Elementary School
Gesu School
Gethsemane School
Gibraltar Early Child Education Center
Gill Elementary School
Giving Tree Montessori School
Glazer School
Glen H Peters School
Glengary Elementary School
Glenn High School
Glenn Schoenhals Elementary School
God's Way Academy
Goldberg School
Golightly Career and Technical Center
Golightly Career and Technical for Center
Golightly Center Elementary and Middle School Addition
Golightly Education Center
Golightly Educational Center
Gompers School
Good Hope School
Good Shepherd School
Goodale School
Goodell School
Gordon School
Gordonier School
Graebner Elementary School
Graham School
Grandmont Rosedale Park Christian School
Grandmont School
Grandview School
Grant Junior High School
Grant School
Grant School
Grant School
Grant School
Gratiot School
Grayling Elementary School
Grayling School
Grayson School
Great Oaks Academy
Great Parents Great Start School
Great Parents Great Start School
Greater Gratiot School
Greater Life Academy
Green Acres School
Green School
Green School
Greenfield Park Elementary School
Greenfield Park School
Greenfield Peace Lutheran School
Greenfield School
Greenfield Union Elementary School Addition
Greenfield Union School
Greenwood School
Gretchko Elementary School
Greusel School
Grissom Middle School
Groesbeck School
Grogan Elementary School
Grosse Ile High School
Grosse Ile Junior High School
Grosse Pointe Academy
Grosse Pointe High School
Grosse Pointe North High School
Groves High School
Guardian Angels School
Guardian Angels School
Guardian Lutheran School
Gudith Elementary School
Guest Community Education Center
Guest Junior High School
Guest School
Guyton School
Haggerty Road School
Haigh School
Haisley Elementary School
Haitema School
Hale Creek Elementary School
Hale School
Halfman Elementary School
Halfman School
Hally School
Hamburg Elementary School
Hamilton Elementary School
Hamilton School
Hamilton School
Hamilton School
Hamlin School
Hampton Elementary School
Hampton School
Hamtramck Academy
Hamtramck High School
Hand School
Hanneman School
Harding School
Harding School
Harlan Elementary School
Harlan School
Harmon School
Harms School
Harper Woods High School
Harris Building School
Harris School
Harrison High School
Harrison School
Harrison School
Harrison School
Harrison School
Hartland Farms Intermediate School
Hartland High School
Hartland Middle School
Hartsig Junior High School
Harvest Elementary School
Harwood Elementary School
Haston Junior High School
Hatherly Elementary School
Havel Elementary School
Haven Hall
Havenwyck School
Haviland School
Hawkins School
Hawthorne School
Hayes School
Hayti-Beverly School
Hazel Park High School
Healy International Academy
Healy School
HEART Academy
Hedke School
Heintzen School
Helen Field Learning Center
Helen Keller High School
Helen Keller Middle School
Henry Ford College
Henry Ford Community College
Henry Ford II High School
Henry Ford School
Henry Ford School
Henry Ford School
Henry Ford School
Herbert H Dow Building
Here's Hope Christian School
Heritage School
Herkimer School
Herlong Cathedral School
Herman A Breithaupt Career and Technical Center
Herman School
Herrington School
Hesse School
Hevel Elementary School
Hickory Grove School
Hickory School
Hickory Woods Elementary School
Hicks School
Higginbotham School
Higgins School
High Meadow School
High School of Commerce and Business Administration
Highland Hills Baptist Academy
Highland Montessori School
Highland Park Community High School
Highview School
Hilbert Junior High School
Hill School
Hillcrest School
Hillel Elementary School
Hillel School
Hiller Elementary School
Hillger School
Hillside Elementary School
Hillside Middle School
Hilton Elementary School
Hoben Elementary School
Hoffman Junior High School
Holbrook School
Holcomb Cooperative School
Holcomb School
Holden Elementary School
Holland School
Holland School
Holmes Junior High School
Holmes School
Holmes School
Holmes School
Holy Family Regional School-North Campus
Holy Family Regional School-South Campus
Holy Ghost Mission Seminary
Holy Ghost School
Holy Innocents Academy
Holy Innocents School
Holy Name School
Holy Name School
Holy Redeemer Grade School
Holy Redeemer High School
Hoover School
Hoover School
Hoover School
Hoover School
Hope of Detroit Academy
Hope of Detroit Consortium High School
Horger School
Horizon Alternative High School
Hornung Elementary School
Hosanna Tabor Lutheran School
Hosmer School
Hough School
Houghten School
Houghton School
Houghton School
Hover Building
Howard School
Howe School
Howe School
HTM for Academy
Hubert School
Huda School and Montessori School
Huff Junior High School
Hugger Elementary School
Hull School
Hulsing Elementary School
Hunter School
Hunter School
Hunter School
Huntington School
Huron Elementary School
Huron High School
Huron Park School
Huron Valley Adult Education School
Huron Valley Catholic School
Huron Valley Lutheran High School
Hutchins Hall
Hutchins School
Hutchinson School
Immaculata High School
Immaculate Conception School
Immaculate Conception School
Immaculate Conception Ukranian High School
Immaculate Conception Ukranian School
Immaculate Heart of Mary School
Immanuel School
Immanuel School
Indian Hills School
Industrial and Operations Engineering Building
Inkster High School
International Academy
Iris Becker Elementary School
Iroquois Middle School
Irving School
Irving School
Isbister Elementary School
Iskcon School
Ivan Ludington Magnet Middle School
Ives School
J A Caldwell Baptist School
J A Lanigan Elementary School
Jack Harvey Elementary School
Jackson School
Jackson School
Jackson School
Jackson School
Jacoby North End Alternative School
James Burrill Angell Primary School
Jamieson School
Jane Adams School
Jane Addams School
Japhet School
Jardon Vocational School
Jefferson Elementary School
Jefferson Junior High School
Jefferson School
Jefferson School
Jefferson School
Jefferson School
Jefferson School
Jefferson School
Jefferson School
Jefferson School
Jefferson School
Jeffries School
Jessie C Kennedy Institute
Jewish Academy Metro Detroit
Jo Brighton Skills Center
Joan Ann Bullock Academy
Joan C Sergent Instructional Resource Center
Joffe School
John D Pierce Middle School
John Deiter Trainable Center
John F Kennedy Elementary for School
John F Kennedy Junior High School
John F Kennedy Junior High School
John F Kennedy School
John F Kennedy School
John F Kennedy School
John Grace School
John R King Academic and Performing Arts Academy
Johnson Elementary School
Johnson H McKinney Day Treatment Center
Johnson School
Jones School
Jones School
Jordan College of Detroit
Joseph C Sterling Elementary School
Joseph M Carkenord Elementary School
Joy Junior High School
Joy of Jesus New Child Developement Center
Joy Preparatory Academy
Joy Preparatory Academy
Joyce School
Julia Ward Howe Elementary School
Juliana School
Junior High School East
Kaier School
Kaiser School
Kaiser School
Kantner School
Kaselemis Center
Keating School
Keeler School
Keidan School
Keidan School
Keith Bovenschen School
Keith School
Kellwood for School
Kellwood School
Kelly Junior High School
Kenbrook School
Kennedy Annex School
Kennedy School
Kennedy School
Kennedy School
Kensington Academy
Kent Lake Elementary School
Kenwood School
Keppen School
Kern School
Kettering Elementary School
Kettering High School
Kettering School
Key School
Kimball High School
King Academy
King School
Kingsley Montgomery School
Kingswood School
Kinloch Elementary School
Kinloch School
Kinyon Elementary School
Klix School
Knudsen Junior High School
Koby International Academy
Koepsell Education Center
Kosciusko School
Kosciuszko School
Krambrooke-Griffin Academy
Kramer Center
Kramer School
Kreft Center for the Arts
Krieger Hall
Krolick School
Kurtz Elementary School
L'Anse Creuse Adult Education School
L'Anse Creuse Child Care Center
L'anse Creuse High School
L'Anse Creuse High School North
L'Anse Creuse Middle School Central
L'Anse Creuse Middle School North
L'Anse Creuse Middle School South
Labadie School
Ladd Center School
Ladywood High School
Lafayette School
Lahser High School
Lake Orion Baptist School
Lake Orion Community High School
Lake Orion High School
Lake Orion Junior High School
Lake Orion School
Lake Shore High School
Lakeland Montessori School
Lakes Elementary School
Lakeview High School
Lakewood School
Lakewood School
Lambert School
Lamphere Center
Lamphere Day Treatment School
Lamphere High School
Lane Hall
Langston Hughes Academy
Langston Hughes Academy
Lanigan Elementary School
Lapham School
Lapham School
Larned School
Larson Middle School
Lathers School
Lathrup School
Latson Elementary School
Laurus Academy
Law School
Lawrence Technological University
Lawton Elementary School
Le Baron School
Lean School
Learning Circle Academy
Learning Options High School
LeBlanc School
Lederle School
Leggett School
Leonard School
Leonhard School
Leslie School
Lessenger Elementary School
Lessenger Junior High School
Lessenger School
Lessenger School
Levey Junior High School
Lewis Cass School
Lewis College of Business
Liberty Focus Educational Center
Liberty School
Life Sciences Institute
Life Skills Center of Pontiac
Liggett School
Lillibridge School
Lincoln Ave School
Lincoln High School
Lincoln High School
Lincoln High School
Lincoln Junior High School
Lincoln Junior High School
Lincoln Middle School
Lincoln Park High School
Lincoln School
Lincoln School
Lincoln School
Lincoln School
Lincoln School
Lincoln School
Lindbergh School
Lindbom Elementary School
Linderman School
Lingemann School
Lingemann School
Lions Alternative Middle School
Little Friends of Whitmore Lake
Little Mack School
Little School
Living Word Lutheran School
Livonia Career Technical Center
Lockman School
Lodge School
Log Cabin School
Logan Elementary School
Logan School
Lone Pine School
Long Bridge School
Long Meadow School
Long School
Longacre School
Longfellow Annex Center
Longfellow School
Longfellow School
Longfellow School
Longfellow School
Loon Lake Elementary School
Lorch Hall
Louisiana Homes School
Lowell Junior High School
Lowrey School
Lucile S Patton Elementary School
Ludington Magnet Middle School
Lurie Biomedical Engineering Building
Lurie Engineering Center
Lutes Campus
Lutheran East High School
Lutheran High School Northwest
Lutheran High School South
Lutheran High School-North
Lutheran High School-Westland
Lutheran West High School
Lutz School for Work Experience
Lycee' Internationale
Lynch School
Lyon School
Lyster School
M L King Junior Education Center
M L Winans Academy of Performing Arts
MAAT Imhotep Technical Academy
Mac Gowan School
MacArthur School
MacCulloch Elementary School
MacCulloch School
MacDonald School
MacDowell Elementary School
MacDowell School
Mackenzie High School
Macomb Academy
Macomb Community College
Macomb County Community College
Macomb County Community College
Macomb County Juvenile Justice Center School
Macomb Junior High School
Macomb MIPP Center
Macomb Park Center
Macomb Park School
Macomb School
Madison High School
Madison Junior High School
Madison School
Madison School
Madison School
Madison School
Madonna College
Madonna School
Madonna University
Mae C Jemison Academy
Magahay Elementary School
Magnolia Center
Magnolia School
Maharas Gentry School
Maire School
Malcolm X Academy
Malkim School
Malow Junior High School
Maltby Middle School
Manley School
Mann School
Mann School
Mann School
Maple Grove School
Maple Grove School
Maple Park School
Maple School
Maples Elementary School
Maplewood School
Maplewood School
Marcy School
Margaret Muir Middle School
Maria Montessori Center
Marian High School
Marilyn F Lundy Academy
Marion Law Elementary School
Marist Academy
Marist Academy at Waterford
Mark Jefferson Science Building
Mark Twain School
Mark Twain School
Mark Twain School
Mark Twain School
Marquette Elementary School Addition
Marquette School
Marquette School
Marseilles Attendance Center
Marsh School
Marshall Junior High School
Marshall Junior High School
Marshall School
Marshall School
Marshall School
Martell Elementary School
Martin L King School
Martin Luther King High School
Martin Luther King Junior Education Center
Martin Luther King Junior Elementary School
Martin School
Martyrs of Uganda Catholic Academy
Marvin L Winans Academy of Performing Arts
Marxhausen School
Mary E Thompson Middle School
Mary Helen Guest Elementary School
Mary M Rose Elementary School
Mary McLeod Bethune Elementary
Marygrove College
Mason Junior High School
Mason School
Mason School
Mason School
Masonic Heights School
Max Thompson for Elementary School
Maxine School
May V Peck Elementary School
Maybee School
Maybury School
Mayfair School
Mayflower Nursery Play Center
Maynard Education Center
McCann School
McCarroll Center
McCarroll School
McColl School
McCollough Elementary School
McConnell School
McDonald School
McFarlane Elementary School
McFarlane School
McGowan School
McGraw School
McGregor School
McGregor School
McIntyre Elementary School
McKee School
McKenny Elementary School
McKenny School
McKerrow School
McKinley School
McKinley School
McKinley School
McKinley School
McKinstry School
McLean School
McMichael Middle School
McMillan School
McNair School
McNichols Attendance Center
McVittie School
Mead School
Meadow Brook Elementary School
Meadow Lake School
Meadowbrook Elementary School
Meadowbrook School
Meadows Upper Elementary School
Meads Mill Middle School
Medicine Bear Academy
Medicine Bear American Indian Academy
Meek-Milton Elementary School
Melby Junior High School
Melvindale High School
Mercy College
Merrill-Palmer Institute
Merriman Elementary School
Messmore School
Metro Baptist School
Metro Charter Academy
Metropolitan Seventh Day Adventist Junior Academy
Mettetal School
Miami Elementary School
Michigan Automotive Academy
Michigan Automotive Academy
Michigan Automotive Academy
Michigan Automotive Academy
Michigan Automotive Academy Elementary School
Michigan Automotive Academy Middle School
Michigan Christian College
Michigan Health Academy
Michigan Institute for Construction Trades
Michigan Jewish Institute
Middle Belt School
Midland School
Midrasha College of Jewish Studies
Midvale Early Childhood Center
Midvale School
Midwestern Baptist College
Milan High School
Milan Middle School
Milford High School
Mill Creek Middle School
Millennium for Middle School
Millennium School
Miller Elementary School
Miller Elementary School
Miller High School
Miller School
Miller School
Miller School
Mitchell School
Mixter School
Model Elementary School
Modern Language Building
Mohawk Elementary School
MoKersky School
Monfort School
Monnier Elementary School
Monnier School
Monroe School
Monroe School
Monroe School
Monroe School
Monroe School
Montefalco School
Monteith School
Monteith School
Monteith School
Montessori Children's Academy
Montessori Children's Center
Montessori Stepping Stones School
Moody School
Moore School
Moraine School
Morgan School
Morley School
Morris Adler Elementary School
Morris Child Development Center
Mosque-El Hagg School
Most Holy Trinity School
Mott High School
Mound Correctional Facility School
Mound Park Elementary School
Mound Park School
Mount Calvary School
Mount Clemens High School
Mount Clemens Middle School
Mount Clemens Montessori Academy
Mount Hope School
Mount Pleasant School
Mount Zion Christian School
Muhammad University of Islam
Muhammad University of Islam
Mumford High School
Munger School
Murphy Junior High School
Murray High School
Murray-Wright Regional Athletic Complex
Murthum School
Muslim American Youth Academy
Musson Elementary School
Nancy Boykin Continuing Education Center
Nankin Mills Junor High School
Nankin Mills School
Naomi Gibbing Elementary School
Nataki Talibah Schoolhouse of Detroit
Nativity High School
Nativity School
Naval Architecture and Marine Engineering Building
Neigebaur Early Childhood Center
Neigebaur School
Neinas Elementary School
Neinas School
New Beginnings Academy
New Cass Technical High School
New Center Academy
New Heilmann Elementary School
New Heilmann Middle School
New High School for Fine and Performing Arts
New Kerby School
New Morning School
New Osborn Middle School
New Schulze Elementary School
Newberry School
Newton School
Nichols School
Nicke School
Niedermeier School
Niles Alternative High School
Niles School
Noble School
Nolan School
Norris School
North Elementary School
North Farmington High School
North Hall
North Hill School
North Lake High School
North Middle School
North Sashabaw School
North Shore School
North West Wayne Skill Center
North West Wayne Trainable Center
Northbrook School
Northeastern High School
Northern Annex
Northern High School
Northfield School
Northstar Montessori School
Northville High School
Northville Montessori Center
Northwest Adult Education Center
Northwest Detroit Cooperative School
Northwest Early Learning Center
Northwestern High School
Northwood School
Northwood School
Norup Junior High School
Norup School
Norvell School
Notre Dame High School
Notre Dame Preparatory School
Novi Adult Education School
Novi Christian School
Novi High School
Novi Meadows School
Novi Middle School
Novi Preschool Center
Novi Woods Elementary School
Nowlin School
Nsoroma Institute
O E Dunckel Middle School
O'Connell School at Sarah Fisher
Oak Arbor New Church School
Oak Montessori Center
Oak Park Head Start-Star Program
Oak Park High School
Oak Valley Middle School
Oakbrook Elementary School
Oakland Children's Academy
Oakland Christian School
Oakland Comm College at Orchard Ridge
Oakland Comm College Southeast Campus
Oakland Community College
Oakland Community College
Oakland Community College
Oakland International Academy
Oakland International Academy Elementary School
Oakland School
Oakland Steiner School
Oakland Technical Center Northeast
Oakland Technical Center Northwest
Oakland Technical Center Southeast
Oakland Technical Center Southwest
Oakland University
Oakley Park School
Oakley W Best Middle School
Oakman School
Oakman School
Oakridge School
Oakwood Academy
Oakwood Junior High School
Oholei Yosef Yitzchak Lubavi School
Ojibwa School
Old Redford Academy
Old Redford Academy High School
Old Redford Academy Middle School
Old Village School
Oleander Drive School
Open Door Montessori Institute
Orchard Hills School
Orchard Lake Middle School
Orion Oaks Elementary School
Osborn High School
Oscar A Carlson High School
Ottawa Junior High School
Our Lady of Good Counsel School
Our Lady of Good Counsel School
Our Lady of Grace School
Our Lady of Guadalupe Middle School
Our Lady of Heaven School
Our Lady of LaSalette School
Our Lady of Loretto School
Our Lady of Lourdes School
Our Lady of Mercy High School
Our Lady of Mount Carmel High School
Our Lady of Providence School
Our Lady of Sorrows School
Our Lady of Sorrows School
Our Lady of Victory School
Our Lady Queen of Angels School
Our Lady School
Our Lady Star of the Sea School
Our Shepherd Lutheran School
Our Shepherd School
Owen Elementary School
Owen Elementary School
Owen School
Owen School
Owens School
Oxbow School
Oxford Avenue School
Oxford Center
Oxford School
P D Chatterton Middle School
Paddock Elementary School
Page Junior High School
Palmer Institute
Palmer School
Palmer School
Parcell School
Pardee School
Pare School
Parke Lane Elementary School
Parke School
Parker School
Parker School
Parkland School
Parkman School
Parkside School
Parkway School
Parkwood School
Parkwood School
Parsons School
Pasteur School
Patchen School
Patchin Elementary School
Pathways to Success Academic Campus
Patricia E Knudsen School
Patrick Henry Middle School
Pattengill School
Pattengill School
Pattengill School
Patton School
Paul Robeson Academy
Paun School
PCL Christian Academy
Peace School
Peace School
Pearson Educational Center
Pearson Junior High School
Peck School
Pelham Junior High School
Pelham Magnet School
Pembroke School
Pennow School
People's Baptist Christian School
Pepper Elementary School
Pepper School
Perdue Academy
Perrinville School
Perry Child Development Center
Perry School
Pershing High School
Peterson Academy
Philip A Hart Middle School
Phoenix Academy
Pierce Junior High School
Pierce Junior High School
Pierce Junior High School
Pierce School
Pierce School
Pierce School
Pierre Toussaint Academy
Pierson School
Pine Knob School
Pine Lake School
Pine School
Pinewood Elementary School
Pingree School
Pioneer High School
Pioneer Middle School
Pitcher Elementary School
Pitcher School
Pittsfield School
Pleasant Ridge Elementary School
Pleasantview School
Plumbrook Elementary School
Plymouth Christian Academy
Plymouth Educational Center
Plymouth High School
Plymouth Junior High School West
Plymouth State Home and Training School
Poe Developmental Center
Poe School
Polk School
Pontiac Catholic High School
Pontiac Central High School
Pontiac Junior Academy
Pontiac Lake School
Pontiac Northern High School
Poppleton School
Port Creek School
Porter College of Education
Post School
Potter School
Poupard School
Powell Junior High School
Power Junior High School
Pray Harrold Building
Presentation School
Preston School
Prevail Academy
Price Drive School
Priest Elementary School Addition
Priest School
Princeton School
Prodigy Child Development Center
Professional Development Academy
Professional Development Center
Proper School
Pulaski School
Pulman School
Puritan Attendance Center
Puritan Cooperative Nursery
Quality Academy
Quandt School
Quarton School
Queen of Peace School
Quirk Dramatic Arts Building
Quirk Road School
R Grant Graham Elementary School
Racho Elementary School
Racho School
Rackham Building
Rackham Building
Radcliff Junior High School
Rainbow's End Cooperative Preschool
Raisinville School
Ralph Bunche School
Ralph J Bunche School
Ralph W Emerson Elementary and Middle School
Randall Laboratory
Randall School
Randolph School
Randolph Voccational Technical Center
Raupp School
Rawsonville Elementary School
Red School
Redford High School
Redford Union High School
Redner Elementary School
Regina High School
Reid School
Remus Robinson Middle School
Resurrection School
Reuther Middle School
Rice High School
Rich School
Richard School
Richard School
Richards Middle School
Ridgewood School
Riley Junior High School
Riley School
Rinke School
Ritter School
River Oaks School
Riverside High School
Riverside Rooms
Riverside School
Riverview High School
Robbie Hall Parker School
Robert School
Roberto Clemente Academy
Roberto Clemente Development Center
Roberts Elementary School
Robeson Academy
Robichaud High School
Robinson School
Robinwood School
Rochester Adams High School
Rochester Adult Center for Education
Rochester College
Rochester High School
Rochester Hills Baptist School
Rockwell School
Rodgers Elementary School
Roeper City and Country Upper School
Roeper School - Lower Campus
Roger School
Rogers Elementary School
Rogers Elementary School
Romeo Engineering Technology Center
Romulus Adult Education Alternative School
Romulus Elementary School
Romulus North Junior High School
Romulus Senior High School
Romulus Senior High School
Ronald Brown Academy
Ronald McNair Technical Middle School
Roose School
Roosevelt Early Childhood Center
Roosevelt Hall
Roosevelt High School
Roosevelt School
Roosevelt School
Roosevelt School
Roosevelt School
Roosevelt School
Roosevelt School
Roosevelt School
Roosevelt School
Roosevelt School
Roosevelt School
Roosevelt School
Roosevelt-McGrath Elementary School
Rosa Parks Academy
Rosary High School
Rose Kidd Elementary School
Rose Pioneer Elementary School
Rose School
Rosedale Park Cooperative School
Rosedale School
Roseland School
Roseville High School
Roseville Junior High School
Ross Hill Academy
Ross Hill Junior Academy
Ross School of Business
Rotenberg School
Roulo School
Round Elementary School
Roxana Park School
Ruddiman High School
Ruddiman Middle School
Ruff School
Ruthruff School
Ryan Correctional Facility School
Sacred Heart Academy
Sacred Heart High School
Sacred Heart Major Seminary
Sacred Heart School
Sacred Heart School
Sacred Heart School
Sacred Heart Seminary
Saint Agatha School
Saint Agnes School
Saint Alberts School
Saint Alfred School
Saint Alphonsus School
Saint Ambrose School
Saint Andrews School
Saint Angela School
Saint Anne Catholic School
Saint Anne School
Saint Anselm School
Saint Anthony Academy
Saint Anthony High School
Saint Anthonys School
Saint Athanasius School
Saint Augustine School
Saint Barbaras School
Saint Barnabas School
Saint Bartholomew School
Saint Basil School
Saint Bedes School
Saint Benedict School
Saint Benedict School
Saint Benedicts School
Saint Bernadette School
Saint Bernard School
Saint Bernard Seminary
Saint Brendans School
Saint Brigid School
Saint Casimir School
Saint Cecilia School
Saint Charles Catholic School
Saint Charles School
Saint Christine School
Saint Christopher School
Saint Clair School
Saint Clare of Montefalco School
Saint Clement Catholic High School
Saint Clement School
Saint Clement School
Saint Clements School
Saint Cletus School
Saint Columban School
Saint Cunegundis School
Saint Cyprian School
Saint Cyril of Jerusalem School
Saint Cyril School
Saint Davids High School
Saint Dennis School
Saint Dominies School
Saint Dunstans School
Saint Edith School
Saint Elizabeth School
Saint Eugenes School
Saint Fabian School
Saint Florian Elementary School
Saint Florian High School
Saint Francis Cabrini High School
Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic School
Saint Francis School
Saint Frederick School
Saint Gabriel Academy
Saint Gemmas School
Saint Genevieve School
Saint Gerard School
Saint Germaine School
Saint Gertrude High School
Saint Gregory School
Saint Hedwig School
Saint Henry School
Saint Hilary's School
Saint Hilarys School
Saint Hugo of the Hills School
Saint Hyacinth School
Saint Ignatius School
Saint Isaac Jogues Catholic School
Saint Isidores School
Saint James Cooperative Nursery
Saint James School
Saint Joan of Arc School
Saint John Boscos School
Saint John High School
Saint John School
Saint John School
Saint John School
Saint John Seminary
Saint John Vianney School
Saint John's Evangelical Lutheran School
Saint Johns School
Saint Johns School
Saint Johns School
Saint Johns School
Saint Joseph High School
Saint Joseph School
Saint Joseph School
Saint Jude School
Saint Jude's Home for Boys
Saint Justins School
Saint Kevins School
Saint Ladislaus High School
Saint Lawrence Elementary School
Saint Lawrence School
Saint Leonards School
Saint Linus School
Saint Louis School
Saint Louis the King School
Saint Lucys School
Saint Luke School
Saint Luke School
Saint Margaret School
Saint Mark School
Saint Martin De Poors School
Saint Martin de Porres School
Saint Martin de Porres School
Saint Martin School
Saint Mary Catholic School
Saint Mary Catholic School
Saint Mary Catholic School
Saint Mary Magdalene School
Saint Mary of Redford Elementary School
Saint Mary of Redford High School
Saint Mary School
Saint Mary's College
Saint Mary's Preparatory School
Saint Marys College
Saint Marys High School
Saint Matthew School
Saint Matthews School
Saint Matthews School
Saint Maurices School
Saint Mels School
Saint Michael Christian School
Saint Michael School
Saint Michael School
Saint Michaels School
Saint Monica School
Saint Norbert School
Saint Patrick School
Saint Patricks School
Saint Patricks School
Saint Patricks School
Saint Paul School
Saint Paul School
Saint Paul School
Saint Paul School
Saint Pauls School
Saint Pauls School
Saint Peter Lutheran Day School
Saint Peters School
Saint Peters School
Saint Peters School
Saint Philip Neri School
Saint Phillips Head Start
Saint Philomena School
Saint Pius School
Saint Raphael School
Saint Raymond School
Saint Regis School
Saint Rita High School
Saint Robert Bellarmine School
Saint Sabina Catholic School
Saint Sebastian Catholic School
Saint Sebastian School
Saint Stanislaus School
Saint Stephanus School
Saint Stephen Catholic School
Saint Stephen Lutheran School
Saint Stephen School
Saint Stephens School
Saint Stephens School
Saint Suzanne School
Saint Sylvester School
Saint Teresa School
Saint Thecla School
Saint Thomas Aquinas School
Saint Thomas High School
Saint Thomas Lutheran School
Saint Thomas School
Saint Thomas-Saint Peter School
Saint Timothy Lutheran School
Saint Timothy Lutheran School
Saint Timothy School
Saint Trinity School
Saint Valentine School
Saint Veronica School
Saint Vincent De Paul High School
Saint Vincent De Paul Middle School
Saint Vincent Ferrer School
Saint William Catholic School
Saints Andrew and Benedict School
Saints Cyril and Methodius Seminary
Saints Peter and Paul School
Saints Thomas and Peter School
Salem Elementary School
Salem High School
Salem School
Salem School
Salesian High School
Salina Intermediate School
Salina School
Saline High School
Saline Middle School
Salk School
Sally Allan Alexander Beth Jacob School
Salt and Pepper School
Sampson School
Sandburg School
Sanders School
Sandhill School
Sankore Marine Immersion High School Academy
Santa Maria School
Sarah G Banks Middle School
Sashabaw School
Savage Road Elementary School
Sayre Elementary School
Sayre School
Scarlett Junior High School
Schafer High School
Schalm School
Schoenhals Elementary School
Schoenhals School
Schofield School
School Number 3
School of Education
School-to-Work Academy
Schoolcraft College
Schoolcraft School
Schools Center Annex
Schroeder Elementary School
Schuchard Elementary School
Schulze Elementary School
Schulze School
Schwarzkoff Elementary School
Schweitzer School
Science Building
Scotch School
Scranton Middle School
Scripps Annex School
Scripps Middle School
Scripps School
Seaholm High School
Seitz Junior High School
Selfridge School
Seminole Academy
Seminole Junior High School
Seneca Middle School
Seqouyah Elementary School
SER Casa Environmental-Technical Academy
Servite High School
Shadbush Environmental Center
Shadywood School
Shalom Baptist Church School
Shawnee Elementary School
Shear School
Shelby Junior High School
Sheldon School
Shelters School
Sherrard School
Sherrill School
Sherwood School
Sherzer Hall
Shiawassee School
Shorewood School
Shrine Academy
Shrine Catholic Grade School
Shrine Catholic High School
Shrine High School
Shrine of the Little Flower School
Shumate Middle School
Shurly School
Sibley School
Siefert School
Siersma School
Sill School
Silver Lake School
Simms School
Simonds School
Simpson Junior High School
Sinai Campus
Sixma School
Slauson Middle School
Slocum Truax Junior High School
Smart Junior High School
Smith Junior High School
Smith Junior High School
Smith School
Smith School
Smith School
Snow School
South Junior High School
South Lake High School
South Lake Middle School
South Lyon Adult and Alternative High School
South Lyon East High School
South Lyon High School
South River School
South Road School
South Sashabaw Early Childhood Center
Southeast Junior High School
Southeastern High School
Southfield Christian School
Southfield High School
Southfield Number 10 School
Southfield Regional Academic Campus
Southfield-Lathrup High School
Southgate High School
Southwestern High School
Spain Junior High School
Spencer Elementary School
Spring Mills Elementary School
Springfield Christian Academy
Springfield Plains Elementary School
St. Frances Cabrini Elementary School
Stadium Drive Elementary School
Star International Academy
Star International Academy
Stark School
Stark School of Technology
Starkweather Childhood Education Center
Starkweather School
Starr School
Stearns Building
Stellwagen Early Learning Center
Stellwagen School
Stepanski Early Childhood Center
Stephens School
Steppingstone Center for Gifted Children
Sterling Heights Senior High School
Stevenson High School
Stevenson High School
Stevenson Junior High School
Stevenson School
Stiles School
Stockey School
Stone School
Stoney Creek High School
Stottlemeyer School
Stottlemyer Early Childhood Center
Stratford School
Stringham School
Strohm School
Strong Junior High School
Strong Science Building
Strout Junior High School
Sudman School
Sullivan School
Summit Academy North
Sumpter School
Sunnyside Kindergarten Center
Sunnyview School
Superior Townline School
Susick School
Switzer School
Symons Elementary School
Taft Education Center
Taft Junior High School
Taft School
Taft School
Taft School
Taft School
Tanger School
Tappan Middle School
Tappan School
Tawheed Center School
Taylor Career and Technical Center
Taylor Center Baptist Academy
Taylor Center High School
Taylor Center School
Taylor Junior High School
Taylor Park School
Taylor School
Taylor School
Temple of Faith Baptist School
Ten Eyck School
Ten Mile Annex
Ten Mile School
Tendler School
Tenniswood Elementary School
Texas School
Thayer School
The International School
The Lincoln Center
Thirkell School
Thomas A Edison School
Thomas Dooley School
Thomas School
Thomas-Gist Academy North
Thompson Junior High School
Thompson School
Thompson School
Thorn Apple Valley IT Building 1
Thorn Apple Valley IT Building 2
Thorn Apple Valley IT Building 3
Thorn Apple Valley IT Building 4
Thorn Apple Valley IT Building 5
Thorne School
Thorne School
Thornton Creek Elementary School
Three Fires Middle School
Thurston High School
Thurston School
Thurston School
Timbuktu Academy of Science and Technology
Timbuktu Academy of Science and Technology
Tinkham Alternative Education
Tinkham School
Tisch Hall
Titan Alternative High School
Titus School
Todd-Phillips Learning Resource Center
Tomlinson Elementary School
Tonda Elementary School
Tonquish School
Torry School
Transfiguration School
Treadwell School
Tree of Life Christian Alternative School
Trenton High School
Trillium Academy
Trinity School
Trinity School
Trinity School
Trix School
Trombly Adult Day High School
Trombly Alternative High School
Trombly School
Troy Adult Education
Troy Adventist Academy
Troy Career Center
Troy High School
Truesdell School
Turner Building
Twin Beach School
Tyler Road Elementary School
Tyler School
Tyler School
Tyndall Center
Tyndall School
Tyrone School
Union Lake School
Union School
Unis Middle School
United Hebrew School
United Oaks School
Universal Learning Academy
University Hills Elementary School
University of Detroit
University of Detroit
University of Detroit High School
University of Detroit Jesuit
University of Michigan - Ann Arbor (North Campus)
University of Michigan - Dearborn
University of Michigan Institute of Science
University of Michigan School of Dentistry
University of Minnesota Law School
University of Phoenix
University of Phoenix-Detroit Campus
University Preparatory Academy
University Preparatory Academy
University Preparatory Academy
University Preparatory Academy High School
University Public School
University Public School
University-Liggett School
Upton School
Utica Center for Applied Learning
Utica High School
Utica Learning Academy
Valley Woods School
Van Buren Alternative Education School
Van Hoosen Elementary School
Van Hoosen Middle School
Van Zile School
Vandenberg Elementary School
Vandenberg Elementary School
Vandenberg School
Vandenberg School
Vandenberg School
Vandenberg School
Vaughn School
Vernor Elementary School
Vernor School
Vetal Elementary School
Vetal School
Victors' Center
Village Elementary School
Village Oaks Elementary School
Village School
Violet School
Visger School
Vista Maria School
Vogel Junior High School
Volney Smith School
Von Steuben School
Voyageur Academy
Voyageur Consortium High School
W J Maxey Boys Training School
W L Bonner Christian Academy
Walcott Junior High School
Waldon Middle School
Walker School
Walker-Winter Elementary School
Wallaceville School
Walled Lake Community Education Center
Walled Lake High School
Walled Lake Middle School
Walled Lake Northern High School
Walled Lake School
Walled Lake Western High School
Walnut Creek Middle School
Walnut Lake School
Walsh Elementary School
Walt Whitman Elementary School
Walter P Chrysler Elementary School
Walton Charter Academy
Wanda School
Warner Middle School
Warner School
Warren Mott High School
Warren North School
Warren Seventh Day Adventist Junior Academy
Warren Seventh-Day Adventist School
Warren South School
Warren Valley School
Warren Woods Day Care
Warren Woods High School
Warren Woods Tower High School
Warrendale Charter Academy
Warrendale School
Washington Careers Center
Washington High School
Washington Junior High School
Washington School
Washington School
Washington School
Washington School
Washington School
Washington School
Washington School
Washtenaw Christian Academy
Washtenaw Community College
Washtenaw Community College-Brighton Center
Wass Elementary School
Waterford Adventist School
Waterford Alternative High School Manley Campus
Waterford Christian Academy
Waterford General Baptist Academy
Waterford High School
Waterford Kettering High School
Waterford Mott High School
Waterford Village School
Wattles School
Way School
Wayne County Community College
Wayne County Community College
Wayne County Community College Downriver Campus
Wayne Memorial High School
Wayne School
Wayne State University
Wayne State University Medical Center
Wayne State University Oakland Center
Wayne State University School of Medicine
Wayne-Westland Adult and Community Education Center
Weatherby Elementary School
Weatherby School
Webb Junior High School
Webber Elementary School
Webber Junior High School
Weber School
Webster School
Webster School
Webster School
Webster School
Webster School
Wegienka Elementary School
Wellever School
Wellington School
West Bloomfield High School
West Hall
West High School
West Highland Christian Academy
West Hills High School
West Hills Middle School
West Junior High School
West Junior High School
West Junior High School
West Maple Elementary School
West Maple Junior High School
West Side Academy Alternative Education Center
West Side Alternative High School
West Utica School
West Village Academy
West Willow School
Westbrook School
Westchester School
Western High School
Western International High School
Westland Christian Academy
Westland School
Weston Technical Academy
Westside Multicultural Academy
Westview School
Westwood School
Westwood School
Wever School
Wheat School
White Lake Middle School
White School
White School
Whitfield School
Whitman Junior High School
Whitmer Resource Center
Whitmore Lake Elementary School
Whitmore Lake High School
Whitmore Lake Middle School
Whitney Young Magnet Middle School
Whittier Junior High School
Whittier School
Wick Elementary School
Wick Elementary School
Wilde School
Wildwood School
Wildwood School
Wiley School
Wilkerson Elementary School
Wilkins School
Wilkinson Junior High School
Will Rogers School
Willard School
William Allan Academy
William C Loving Junior Elementary School
William D Miller Elementary School
William E Miller School
William Ford Career and Technical Center
William Grace School
William J Beckham Academy
William Tyndale College
Williams Lake School
Williams School
Williams School
Willis School
Willow Run High School
Willow Run Middle School
Willow Woods Elementary School
Wilson Junior High School
Wilson School
Wilson School
Wilson School
Wilson School
Wilson School
Wilson School
Wines School
Wing Lake Developmental Center
Wing Lake School
Wingert School
Winship School
Winterhalter Elementary School
Winterhalter School
Wisner School
Wixom Christian School
Wixom Elementary School
Wolfe Middle School
Wolverine School
Wood Creek Elementary School
Wooddale School
Woodhaven High School
Woodland Elementary School
Woodland Meadows Elementary School
Woodland School
Woodland School
Woodmont Academy
Woodruff School
Woodson School
Woodward School
Woodworth School
Wright School
Wyandot Middle School
Wyandotte Catholic Consolidated School
Wyandotte High School
Wylie E Groves High School
Y Gladys Barsamian Preparatory Center
Yake Elementary School
Yeshiva Beth Yehudah School
Yeshivah Gedolah High School
Yeshivas Darchei Torah Girls School
Yeshivath Beth Yehudah Gedolah School
YMCA Service Learning Academy
Yost School
Youth Home School
Ypsilanti High School
Zion School
Zoe Christian School