Hotels Near Schools in Tampa Bay Area


Academy of the Holy Names High School
Active Learning Preschool
Adams Junior High School
Advanced Mindpower Institute
Alafia Elementary School
Alexander Elementary School
Anderson Elementary Academy
Anderson School
Anona School
Antioch School
Apollo Beach Elementary School
Armwood High School
Azalea Middle School
Azalea School
B T Washington Elementary School
Ballast Point Christian School
Ballast Point Exceptional Center
Ballast Point School
Bardmoor School
Bauder School
Bauder School
Bay Crest Elementary School
Bay Point Elementary School
Bay Point Middle School
Bay Vista Elementary School
Bayshore Baptist Kindergarden
Bayshore Christian School
Bayside School
Beach Park Private School
Bear Creek Elementary School
Belcher Elementary School
Bellamy Elementary School
Belleair School
Blake High School
Blanton Elementary School
Boca Ciega High School
Boley Juvenile Justice School
Bowers-Whitley Career Center
Bowman Center
Boyette Springs Elementary School
Brandon High School
Brewster School
Britt Halfway House
Brooker Elementary School
Broward School
Bryan Alternative School
Buchanan Middle School
Buckhorn Elementary School
Buffalo Avenue School
Burnett Middle School
Cahoon School
Calvary Christian Center
Campbell Academy for the Gifted
Campbell Park Elementary School
Cannella Elementary School
Career Academies of Seminole
Carl Sagan Academy
Carrollwood Elementary School
Carver Early Childhood Center
Carver Junior High School
Center Academy
Central School
Chamberlain School
Chiaramonte Elementary School
Childs Park School
Christ Our Redeemer Lutheran School
Christ the King Catholic School
Churchill Academy
Cimino Elementary School
Citrus Park Elementary School
Clair Mel Elementary School
Claywell Elementary School
Clearview Avenue School
Clearwater Adult Education Center
Clearwater Christian Church
Clearwater Comp Middle School
Clearwater Intermediate School
Clearwater Senior High School
Cleveland School
Colleen Lunsford Bevis Elementary School
College Hill School
Collins Elementary School
Colman Junior High School
Colson Elementary School
Comprehensive Junior High School
Cork Elementary School
Corr Elementary School
Cottingham School
Countryside Christian Academy
Countryside Senior High School
Crestwood Elementary School
Cross Bayou Elementary School
Cuesta School
Curlew Creek Elementary School
Curtis Fundamental Elementary School
Curtis School
Cypress Creek Elementary School
Davidsen Middle School
Davis School
Deer Park Elementary School
DeSota School
Dickenson Elementary School
Dillard School
Disston Gifted Center
Disston Junior High School
Dixie Hollins Adult Education Center
Dixie M Hollins Senior High School
Dobyville School
Douglas Jamerson Elementary School
Dover Elementary School
Dowdell Junior High School
Dunbar School
Dunedin Elementary School
Dunedin Senior High School
Dunedin-Highland Junior High School
E L Bing Elementary School
East Bay Christian School
East Bay High School
Edison School
Egypt Lake Elementary School
Eisenhower Elementary School
Eisenhower Junior High School
Erwin Area Vocational Technical Center
Euclid School
Exceptional Child Center
Fairmont Park Elementary School
Faith Preschool
Farragut Academy
Fifty-Fourth Avenue School
First Baptist Christian School
First Baptist Ruskin Christian School
First Lutheran School
First Presbyterian Day School
Fishhawk Creek Elementary School
Fitzgerland Middle School
Flag Cadet Academy
Florida Beacon Bible College
Florida Christian College
Florida Christian School
Florida College
Florida College Academy
Florida Mental Health Institute
Florida Sheriff Youth Ranch Learning Center
Forest Hills Elementary School
Forest Hills School
Forest Lakes Elementary School
Foster School
Franklin Junior High School
Friendship Day School
Frontier Elementary School
Fuguitt School
Gaither High School
Gary School
George Washington Center
Gibbs High School
Gibsonton Elementary School
Gingerbread School Northeast
Gingerbread Wellington School
Glenoak School
Glorious Christian Academy
Gorrie School
Gospel Assembly Christian School
Grace Christian School
Grace Lutheran Church School
Grady Elementary School
Graham Elementary School
Graham School
Greco Junior High School
Greenacres Country Day School
Greenacres Country Day School
Gulf Beaches Elementary School
Gulf Coast Christian School
Gulfport Elementary School
Gulfside Elementary School
Hamilton Disston School
Harlem Academy
Harold H Clark Elementary School
Harris Preschool Nursery
Harris School
Harvest Time Christian School
Haven Poe Runaway Shelter School
Helen Ayala Davis Elementary School
Helms School
Henderson School
Heritage Private School
Highland Park School
Highpoint Elementary School
Hillel School of Tampa
Hillsborough Academy
Hillsborough Community College
Hillsborough High School
Holy Family School
Holy Trinity Lutheran School
Hope Therapeutic Preschool
Horizon School
Immaculate Conception Day Care/Kindergarten
Immanuel Lutheran School
Incarnation Catholic School
Independent Day School
International Academy of Merchandising and Design
Jackson Heights School
Jefferson Academy
Jefferson High School
Jefferson High School
Jennings Middle School
Jesuit High School
Jewish Community Center Preschool
Jordan School
Junior Academy
Just Elementary School
Kenly School
Kennedy Junior High School
Keswick Christian School
Kiddie Korral Achievement Center
King High School
Kings Highway School
Kingswood Elementary School
Kreative Kids Learning Center
La Petite Academy
La Petite Academy
Lad 'n' Lass School
Lake Magadalene United Methodist Kindergarten
Lake Magdalene Elementary School
Lake Myrtle Elementary School
Lakeside Christian School
Lakeview School
Lakewood Community School
Lakewood School
Lakewood Senior High School
Lanier Elementary School
Largo Central Elementary School
Largo Middle School
Largo Senior High School
Lavoy Exceptional Center
Lawton Chiles Elementary School
Lealman Avenue School
Lealman Junior High School
Learning Center
Learning Space
Leas Learning Lair
Lee School
Leila G. Davis Elementary School
Leto Comprehensive High School
Liberty Baptist Christian School
Limona Elementary School
Little Lamb Christian School
Lockhart Elementary Magnet School
Lomax School
Lopez Elementary School
Lord Lutheran School
Louciles Elementary School
Louis Avenue School
Lutheran High School of Pinellas County
Lutz Elementary School
Lynch Elementary School
Mabry School
MacFarlane Park Elementary Magnet School
MacFarlane Park School
Madeira Beach Fundamental Elementary School
Madeira Beach Fundamental Middle School
Madison Junior High School
Mango Elementary School
Manhattan School
Mann Junior High School
Marion S Rodgers Middle School
Mary E Bryant Elementary School
Mary Help of Christmas School
Maximo Elementary School
McDonald School
McLane Junior High School
McMullen-Booth Elementary School
Meacham School
Meadowlawn Middle School
Melrose Elementary School
Memorial Junior High School
Mendenhall School
Middleton High School
Miles Elementary School
Miracle Temple Christian School
Mirror Lake/Tomlinson Adult Education Center
Mitchell School
Monroe Junior High School
Montessori House
Morgan Woods Elementary School
Morning Star School
Morning Star School of Pinellas Park
Mort Elementary School
Most Holy Name of Jesus School
Most Holy Name School
Most Holy Redeemer Inter-Parochial School
Most Holy Redeemer School
Mother Goose Nursery and Kindergarden
Mount Pleasant Standard Base Middle School
Mount Vernon School
Muller Elementary Magnet School
Mulrennan Middle School
National Education Center - Tampa Technical Institute
Nativity School
Natures Classroom
Nelson Elementary School
New Creation Academy
New Orleans Baptist Christian Day School
New World Academy
Noahs Ark Day Care and Kindergarten
North Shore School
North Ward School
North Ward School
Northeast High School
Northgate Baptist School
Northside Christian Academy
Northside Christian Schools
Northwest Elementary School
Norwood School
Oak Grove Elementary School
Oak Grove Junior High School
Oak Grove Middle School
Oak Park School
Oak Park School
Oakhurst School
Oldsmar Elementary School
Open Door School
Orange Grove School
Orange Grove School
Osceola Middle School
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School
Our Saviour Lutheran School
Ozona Elementary School
Pace Center for Girls Pinellas County
Palm Harbor Community School
Palm Harbor Elementary School
Palm Harbor Junior High School
Palm Harbor Middle School
Palm Harbor University High School
Palm Harbour Montessori School
Palm River School
Palma Ceia Academy
Palma Ceia United Methodist Day School
Palmer Academy at Bardmoor
Palmetto School
Palnez Academy
Pasadena Fundamental Elementary School
Pasadena School
Patel Charter School
Patris Private School of Pinellas County
Paul B Stephens Exceptional Student Education Center
Pepin Academy of Tampa
Perkins Elementary School
Pierce Junior High School
Pinellas Central Elementary School
Pinellas County Independent Private School
Pinellas County Jewish Day School
Pinellas Juvenile Detention Center School
Pinellas Marine Institute
Pinellas Park Elementary School
Pinellas Park Middle School
Pinellas Park Senior High School
Pinellas Preparatory Academy
Pinellas Vocational Technical Institute
Pizzo Elementary School
Plant High School
Play Parc School-Upper Pinellas Association for Retarded Children
Plumb School
Ponce de Leon School
Potter Elementary School
Progress Village Elementary School
Providence Christian School
Quest Middle School
Rasmussen College - Pasco County Campus
Richard L Sanders School
Richard Milburn Academy
Richardson Academy
Ridgecrest School
Rio Vista School
Riverhills Elementary School
Riverview Elementary School
Riverview High School
Riviera Middle School
Robert McCord Oral School
Robinson Elementary School
Robinson High School
Robles Elementary School
Roland Park Elementary School
Roosevelt School
Rosa Valdez Learning Center
Roser Park School
Ruskin Elementary School
Sacred Heart Academy
Sacred Heart School
Safety Harbor Elementary School
Safety Harbor Middle School
Saint Cecelias School
Saint John School
Saint Johns Greek Orthodox Day School
Saint Johns Parish Day School
Saint Joseph School - Tampa
Saint Josephs School
Saint Jude School
Saint Mark Christian School
Saint Patrick Catholic School
Saint Patricks School
Saint Paul School
Saint Paul School
Saint Peter Claver
Saint Petersburg Christian School
Saint Petersburg College - Downtown Campus
Saint Petersburg Collegiate High School
Saint Petersburg Community College
Saint Petersburg High School
Saint Petersburg Junior College
Saint Petersburg Vocational-Technical Institute
Saint Raphael School
San Jose School
Sand Pine Elementary School
Sandy Lane Elementary School
Sawgrass Lake Elementary School
Schmidt Elementary School
School of Hope for Exceptional Children
Sea-Born School
Seffner Elementary School
Seffner Hills Academy
Seminole Elementary School
Seminole Junior High School
Seminole School
Seminole Senior High School
Senczszyn Christian Academy
Seventy-fourth Street School
Sharon School
Shaw Elementary School
Sheehy Elementary School
Shepherd Academy
Shields Middle School
Shore Acres Elementary School
Shore School
Shorecrest School
Sixteenth Street School
Skycrest School
Skyview Elementary School
Sligh Junior High School
South Ward School
Southside Fundamental Middle School
Southside Junior High School
Spencer Memorial Baptist
Starkey School
Stewart Middle Magnet School
Sulphur Springs Elementary School
Summerfield Elementary School
Sun School
Suncoast Christian School
Sunset Hills School
Sunset Point Baptist School
Sunshine School
Sunshore Academy
Tampa Bay Area Vocational Technical Center
Tampa Bay Boulevard School
Tampa Catholic High School
Tampa Christian Academy
Tampa Junior Academy
Tampa Marine Institute
Tampa Preparatory School
Tampa Reading Clinic and Day School
Tarpon Springs Elementary School
Tarpon Springs Fundamental School
Tarpon Springs Middle School
Tarpon Springs Senior High School
Taylor Memorial Baptist Day School
Temple Heights Christian School
Temple Terrace Elementary School
Temple Terrace Presbyterian Church School
Terrace Community Middle School
Terrell Sessums Elementary School
Testing and Remediation Center/Rivendell Academy
Thonotosassa Elementary School
Thorn Howard Academy
Tinker Elementary School
Tomlinson Adult Learning Center
Town and Country Elementary School
Transfiguration Parish School
Trinity College
Trinity School for Children Lower Division
Trinity School for Children Upper Division
True School
Tryon School
Turkey Creek School
Twin Lake School
Tyrone Elementary School
Tyrone Junior High School
Tyrone Middle School
Under the Rainbow Montessori Learning Center
United Electronics Institute
University Academy
University of South Florida - Saint Petersburg Campus
University of South Florida(USF) School of Music Concert Hall
University of Tampa
Van Buren Junior High School
Villa Madonna
Villa Rosa Preschool
Village of Excellence Academy
Virginia Stein Schools
Walsingham Elementary School
Walton Academy for the Performing Arts
Washington Junior High School
Webster College
Wee Care Center
West Central School
West Gate Christian School
West Hillsborough Baptist School
West Shore Elementary School
West Tampa Elementary School
West Tampa Junior High School
Westgate Elementary School
Wharton High School
Williams Elementary School
Williams Middle Magnet School
Wilson Academy
Wilson Junior High School
Wimauma Elementary School
Wimberly Preschool and Kindergarden
Witter Elementary School
Woodbridge Elementary School
Woodlawn School
Yates Academy
Yates Elementary School
Ybor School
Young Junior High School