Hotels Near Schools in Minneapolis - St. Paul Area


Academy of Holy Angels
Achieve Language Academy
Adair Avenue School
Adams Elementary School
Adams School
Adams School
Adams Spanish Immersion Magnet School
Afrocentric Education Academy
Agassiz School
Agricultural Food Science Academy
Akin Road Elementary School
Al-Amal School
Alice Smith Elementary School
All Saints Catholic School
All Saints School
All Saints School
American Indian Magnet School
American Indian Opportunities Industrialization Center
Ames Elementary School
Ames School
Andersen Elementary School
Anderson Elementary School
Anderson School
Anishinabe Academy Elementary School
Anne Sullivan Communication Center
Annunciation Elementary and Middle School
Anoka - Ramsey Community College
Anoka Middle School for the Arts - Washington Campus
Anthony Middle School
Anwatin Middle School
Apostolic Christian Academy
Apple Valley High School
Apple Valley Senior High School
Aquila Elementary School
Arden Hills School
Arlington High School
Arlington Senior High School
Armatage Montessori School
Armstrong Elementary School
Armstrong Learning Laboratory
Ascension School
Atheneum Elementary School
Audubon School
Augsburg College
Aurora Charter School
Avalon School
Bab UlIlm Islamic School
Bailey Elementary School
Bais Yaakov High School
Baker School
Bancroft Elementary School
Barton Open Elementary School
Basilica School
Basswood Elementary School
Baston School
Battle Creek Environmental Magnet Elementary School
Battle Creek Middle School
Battle Creek School
Beacon Heights School
Beaver Lake Education Center
Beaver Lake School
Becks Montessori School
Bel Air Elementary School
Bellaire School
Benilde - Saint Margaret's School
Benjamin Banneker Middle School
Benjamin E Mays Magnet School
Berea Lutheran School
Bethany Academy
Bethel College
Bethel University
Bethlehem Lutheran School
Bethune Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary School
Birch Lake Elementary School
Birch Lake School
Birchview Elementary School
Black Hawk Middle School
Blaine High School
Blaine School
Blaine School
Blake Lower School - Highcroft Campus
Blake Lower School Hopkins Campus
Blake Middle School
Blake School
Blake School
Blake Upper School
Blessed Sacrament School
Blessed Trinity Catholic School
Blessed Trinity School Nicollet Campus
Blessed Trinity School Penn Campus
Bloomington Christian School
Bloomington Lutheran School
Blue Heron Elementary School
Boys Totem Town School
Brady High School
Breck School
Breck School
Bremer School
Brice Academy
Brimhall Elementary School
Broadway Education Place School
Broadway High School
Brooklyn Center Junior - Senior High School
Brooklyn Junior High School
Brookside School
Brookside School
Bruce F Vento Elementary School
Bryant Avenue Baptist School
Bryant School
Bryn Mawr Elementary School
Bryn Mawr School
Burnsville Alternative Learning Center
Burnsville Eagan Savage Area Learning Center
Burnsville Senior High School
Burroughs Elementary School
Burwell School
Bush Memorial Children's Center
Byrne School
Cahill School
Calhoun School
Calvary Prekindergarten and Kindergarten
Calvary United Pentecostal Academy
Calvary United Pentecostal School
Calvin Academy
Calvin Christian Edina School
Calvin Christian High School
Calvin Christian School
Calvin Christian School
Capital City Adventist Christian School
Capitol City Junior Academy
Capitol Hill Gifted and Talented Magnet School
Capitol Hill Magnet School
Capitol View School
Carondelet Catholic School Lower Campus
Carondelet Catholic School Upper Campus
Carver Elementary School
Castle Elementary School
Cavanagh School
Cedar Island Elementary School
Cedar Manor Intermediate Center
Cedar Park Elementary School
Cedar Ridge Elementary School
Cedar Riverside Community School
Cedar School
Cedarcrest Academy
Cedarcrest School
Centennial Elementary School
Centennial Elementary School
Centennial High School - Red Building
Centennial High School - White Building
Centennial Middle School
Centennial School
Centennial Senior High School
Centerville Elementary School
Central Family Center- Community Education
Central High School
Central Junior High School
Central Junior High School
Central Kindergarten Center
Central Lutheran School
Central Middle School
Central Middle School
Central Middle School
Central Middle School Alternative School
Central Park Elementary School
Central Park School
Central School
Central School
Central School
Century Middle School
Champlin Elementary School
Champlin Park High School
Champlin Park Senior High School
Champlin Plaza Alternative Learning Center
Chanhassen Elementary School
Chapel Hill Academy
Chelsea Heights Elementary School
Chelsea Heights School
Cherokee Heights Magnet Elementary School
Cherokee Heights West Side School of Excellence
Cherry View Elementary School
Children's Country Day School
Childrens Academy North
Childrens World Learning Center
Chippewa Middle School
Chiron Middle School
Christ's Household of Faith School
Christa McAuliffe Elementary School
Christian Life School
City Academy
City Academy High School
City of Lakes Waldorf School
Cityview Pam Magnet School
Cityview Performing Arts Magnet Elementary School
Clear Springs Elementary School
Cleveland Junior High School
Cleveland School
Cleveland School
College of Saint Catherine
Columbia Heights High School
Columbia Heights Senior High School
Communication Arts Senior High School
Community Kindergarten
Community of Peace Academy
Community of Saints Regional Catholic School
Community School of Excellence
Como Park Elementary School
Como Park Junior High School
Como Park School
Como Park Senior High School
Concord Elementary School
Concordia Academy
Concordia Academy
Concordia Creative Learning Academy
Concordia Creative Learning Academy
Concordia University - Saint Paul
Connection Center
Connection Center School
Convent of the Visitation School
Coon Rapids Christian School
Coon Rapids High School
Coon Rapids Learning Center
Coon Rapids Middle School
Coon Rapids Senior High School
Cooper High School
Cooper School
Cooper School
Corcoran School
Cornelia Elementary School
Cottage Grove Junior High School
Countryside Elementary School
County Boys School
Cowern Elementary School
Cowern School
Creative Arts School Alternative Learning Center
Creek Valley Elementary School
Crest View Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School
Crestview School
Cretin - Derham Hall
Cretin High School
Crista McAuliffe Elementary School
Cross of Christ Lutheran School
Crossroads Alternative High School
Crossroads Elementary School
Crossroads Montessori School
Crossroads North Campus
Crosstown Educational Center
Crowley School
Crown of Life Lutheran School
Crown of Life School
Crystal Heights School
Crystal Lake Elementary School
Curren School
Cyber Village Academy
Dakota County Technical College
Dakota Hills Middle School
Dakota Prairie Area Learning Center
Dakota Ridge School
Davis School
Dayton Elementary School
Daytons Bluff Achievement Plus Elementary School
Daytons Bluff Elementary School
De La Salle High School
Deane School
Deephaven Education Center
Deephaven Elementary School
Deerwood Elementary School
Desnoyer Park School
Diamond Path Elementary - School of International Studies
Discoveries for Children School
Douglas School
Douglas School
Dowling Elementary School
Dowling School
Downtown Open School
Drew School
Dunwood College of Technology
Eagan High School
Eagle Creek Elementary School
Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion School
Eagle Point Elementary School
Eagle Ridge Junior High School
Earle Brown Elementary School
Early Childhood Education Center - ECSE
Early Childhood Family Education
East Junior High School
East Saint Paul Lutheran School
Eastern Heights Elementary School
Eastern Heights Lutheran School
Eastern Heights School
Eastside Workplace Kindergarten
Eastside Workplace Kindergarten Magnet School
Eastview Elementary School
Eastview High School
Eastview Senior High School
Echo Park Elementary School
Eden Lake Elementary School
Eden Prairie High School
Edgcumbe School
Edgerton Elementary School
Edgerton School
Edgewood Elementary School
Edgewood Middle School
Edgewood School
Edina High School
Edina High School Alternative School
Edina Middle School
Edina Senior High School
Edinbrook Elementary School
Edison High School
Edward Neill Elementary School
Egan Senior High School
Eisenhower Elementary School
Eisenhower Elementary School
El Colegio Charter School
Eliot School
Elliot School
Elliot Special Education School
Elm Creek Elementary School
Emerson Spanish Immersion School
Epiphany Catholic School
Ericsson School
Evergreen Park Elementary School
Ex - Is Alternative Learning Center
Expo For Excellence Magnet Elementary School
Face to Face Academy
Fair Downtown School
Fair Oaks Elementary School
Fairview Alternative High School
Fairview Junior High School
Falcon Heights Elementary School
Falcon Heights School
Falcon Ridge Middle School
Farmington East Middle School
Farmington Elementary School
Farmington High School
Farmington Kindergarten Center
Farmington Middle School East
Farmington Middle School West
Farnsworth Aerospace Elementary Magnet School
Farnsworth School
Fern Hill School
Fernbrook Elementary School
Field Community School
First Baptist School
Five Hawks Elementary School
Five Hawks School
Folwell Junior High School
Folwell Middle School
Footprints Academy
Forest Elementary School
Forest Elementary School
Forest Hills Elementary School
Four Directions Charter Schools
Four Seasons A+ Elementary School
Four Seasons Elementary School
Four Winds Elementary School
Franklin Elementary School
Franklin Magnet School
Franklin Middle School
Franklin Music Magnet School
Fraser Academy
Fraser Academy
Fraser School
Fred Moore Middle School
Fred Moore Middle School Center for the Arts
Fridley High School
Fridley High School Area Learning Center
Fridley Middle School
Friendly Hills Middle School
Friends School of Minnesota
Friendship Academy of Fine Arts Charter School
Frost Lake Magnet School
Frost Lake School
Fuller School
Fulton School
Gall School
Galtier Magnet Elementary School
Galtier School
Garden City Elementary School
Gardena School
Garfield School
Garlough Environmental Magnet School
Garlough School
Gatewood Elementary School
General John Vessey Junior Leadership School
Gethsemane Lutheran School
Gideon Pond Elementary School
Glacier Hills Elementary School
Gladstone School
Gleason Lake Elementary School
Glen Lake Elementary School
Glendale Elementary School
Glenn School
Globe University-Woodbury
Glory Academy
Golden Lake Elementary School
Golden Lake School
Golden Valley Alternative Learning Center
Golden Valley College
Golden Valley High School
Golden Years Montessori School
Golfview School
Good Shepherd Catholic School
Good Shepherd Lutheran School
Gorden School
Gorman School
Gospel School
Grace Christian School
Grace Lutheran School
Grainwood Elementary School
Grant School
Grant School
Grass Junior High School
Great River School
Greeley School
Green Central Park School
Greenleaf Elementary School
Greenwood Elementary School
Greenwood School
Grey Cloud Elementary School
Grove School
Groveland Elementary School
Groveland Park Elementary School
Groveland Park School
Groves Academy
Guadalupe Alternative Programs
Guardian Angel School
Hale Elementary School
Hall Elementary School
Hamilton Elementary School
Hamilton Elementary School
Hamline University
Hammond School
Hancock School
Hancock- Hamline University Collabrative Magnet School
Hans Christian Andersen Open School
Harambee Community Cultures / Environmental Science School
Harbon Montessori School
Harding Senior High School
Harmony School
Harriet Bishop Elementary School
Harrison Education Center
Harrison School
Harvest Preparatory School / Seed Academy
Hastings Alternative Center
Hastings Area Learning Center
Hastings High School
Hastings Middle School
Hawthorne School
Hay School
Hayden Heights Elementary School
Hayden Heights School
Hayes Elementary School
Hazel Park Junior High School
Hazel Park Middle School
Hazelwood School
Heart of the Earth Charter School
Heart of the Earth Secondary School
Hennepin Technical College - Brooklyn Park Campus
Hennepin Technical College - Eden Prairie Campus
Hennepin Technical College Brooklyn Park
Henry Sibley High School
Henry Sibley Senior High School
Heritage Christian Academy
Heritage Lutheran School
Heritage Middle School
Hiawatha Elementary School
Hiawatha School
Hidden Oaks Middle School
Hidden Valley Elementary School
High School for Recording Arts - Minnesota
High School for the Recording Arts
Higher Ground Academy
Highland Catholic School
Highland Elementary School
Highland Elementary School
Highland Park Elementary School
Highland Park Junior High School
Highland Park Senior High School
Highlands Elementary School
Highview Alternative Learning Center
Highview Alternative Program
Highview Middle School
Highwood Hills Elementary School
Hill - Murray School
Hill High School
Hill Montessori Magnet School
Hill Montessori School
Hill School
Hillcrest Elementary School
Hillside Elementary School
Hillside School
Hilltop Elementary School
Hmong Academy
Holmes School
Holy Childhood School
Holy Cross School
Holy Family School
Holy Name of Jesus School
Holy Name School
Holy Spirit Catholic School
Holy Trinity Catholic School
Holy Trinity School
Homecroft Elementary School
Homecroft School
Hoover Elementary School
Hope Academy
Hope Christian Academy
Hope Community Academy
Hopkins Alternative School
Hopkins High School
Hopkins North Junior High School
Hopkins School
Hopkins Senior High School
Hopkins West Junior High School
Horace Mann Elementary School
Hosterman Education Center
Hosterman Junior High School
Howe School
Huddleston Elementary School
Hudson Road School
Hugo Elementary School
Humboldt Heights School
Humboldt High School
Humboldt Institute
Humboldt Junior High School
Humboldt Senior High School
Immaculate Conception School
Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic School
Independent School District 196 - Early Childhood Learning Center
Independent School District 196 - School of Environmental Studies
Independent School District 196 Area Learning Center
Indian Mounds Elementary School
Institute of the Incarnation
Intermediate District 287 Lincoln Hills Education Center
Intermediate School District 287 Service Center
Intermediate School District 917 - IDEA Farmington Campus
International Academy of Minnesota
International Montessori Academy
International School of Minnesota
Inver Grove Heights Middle School
Inver Grove School
Irondale High School
Irving School
Island Lake Elementary School
Israel School
Jackson Middle School
Jackson Preparatory Magnet School
Jackson School
Jefferson Community School
Jefferson Elementary School
Jefferson High School
Jefferson School
Jefferson School
Jefferson Senior High School
Jennings Experiential High School
Jenny Lind Elementary School
Johanna Junior High School
John F Kennedy Elementary School
John Glenn Middle School
John Johnson Achievement Plus Elementary School
Johnson Achievement Plus Elementary School
Johnson High School
Johnson Senior High School
Johnsville Elementary School
Jordan Junior High School
Kaposia Education Center Elementary School
Keewaydin School
Kellogg School
Kennedy Elementary School
Kennedy High School
Kenneth Hall Elementary School
Kenny Elementary School
Kenwood Elementary School
Kenwood Trail Junior High School
Kenwood Trail Middle School
Kimberly Lane Elementary School
King of Grace Lutheran School
King of Kings Lutheran School
Kings Christian Academy
Knowledge Beginnings School
L H Tanglen Elementary School
L'Etoile du Nord French Immersion School
L'Etoile Du Nord French Immersion School
Lake Country School
Lake Elmo Elementary School
Lake Harriet Community Lower School
Lake Harriet Community School Upper Campus
Lake Harriet Lower School
Lake Harriet School
Lake Harriet Upper School
Lake Junior High School
Lake Marion Elementary School
Lake Nokomis Community Keewaydin Campus
Lake Nokomis Community Wenonah Campus
Lake Owasso School
Lakeaires Elementary School
Lakeaires School
Lakeview Elementary School
Lakeview Elementary School
Lakeville Alternative Learning Cneter
Lakeville North High School
Lakeville Senior High School
Lakeville South High School
Lakewood State Junior College
Leap English Academy School - Area Learning Center
Learning Alternatives Community School
Learning Center for Homeless Families
Lee School
Lenox School
Lexington School
Liberty High School
Life Academy
Lily Lake Elementary School
Lily Lake School
Lincoln Center Elementary School
Lincoln Elementary School
Lincoln Elementary School
Lincoln Elementary School for the Arts
Lincoln High School
Lincoln Hills School
Lincoln International High School
Lincoln Junior High School
Lincoln School
Lincoln School
Lincoln School
Lincoln School
Lindsey School
Lino Lakes Elementary School
Linwood A+ Elementary School
Linwood Park School
Little Canada Elementary School
Little Voyageurs Montessori School
Living Word Academy
Longfellow Community School
Longfellow Humanities Magnet School
Longfellow School
Longfellow School
Loring Elementary School
Loring Nicollet Alternative School
Lowell School
Lowry School
Lubavitch Cheder Day School
Lubavitch Yeshiva of Minnesota
Lucy Craft Laney Elementary School
Luther Seminary
Lutheran High School
Lutheran School
Lyndale Elementary School
Macalester College
Madison Elementary School
Madison School
Mahtomedi Area Community Education
Mahtomedi High School
Mahtomedi Middle School
Main Street School of Performing Arts
Mann School
Mann School
Maple Grove Junior High School
Maple Grove Senior High School
Maple Grove Senior High School - Alternative Learning Center
Maplewood Middle School
Maranatha Christian Academy
Maranatha Christian Academy
Marcy Open Elementary School
Marcy School
Marianna Montessori School
Marion W Savage Elementary School
Marshall High School
Marshall Junior High School
Maternity of Mary - Saint Andrew Catholic School
Math and Science Academy
Mattocks School
Maxfield Magnet Elementary School
Maxfield Magnet School
Mayfield School
Mayflower School
Mays International Magnet School
McClellan School
McGuire Junior High School
McGuire Middle School
McKinley School
Meadow Lake Elementary School
Meadow Lake School
Meadowbrook Elementary School
Medowview Elementary School
Mendota Elementary School
Mendota School
Menlo Park Alternative School
Metcalf Junior High School
Metro Deaf School
Metro State University
Metropolitan Open School
Metropolitan State Junior College
Metropolitan State University - Saint Paul Campus
Middle Level Alternative School
Middle School
Middleton Elementary School
Minneapolis Academy Charter School
Minneapolis Community and Technical College
Minneapolis Junior Academy
Minneapolis North Star Academy
Minneapolis Public Schools Special Education School - Speech
Minneapolis School of Art
Minneapolis Schools Early Childhood Special Education
Minnehaha Academy
Minnehaha Academy
Minnehaha Academy - Bloomington Campus
Minnehaha Academy - North Campus
Minnehaha Academy - South Campus
Minnehaha School
Minnesota Business Academy Charter School
Minnesota International Middle Charter School
Minnesota Internship Center South School
Minnesota Math and Science Academy
Minnesota Renaissance School
Minnesota Transitions Charter School
Minnesota Transitions Middle School
Minnesota Transitions Schools - Communication Arts High School
Minnesota Waldorf School
Minnetonka East Middle School
Minnetonka High School
Minnetonka Senior High School
Mississippi Creative Arts Magnet School
Mississippi Elementary School
Mississippi School
Monroe Achievement Plus Community School
Monroe Community School
Monroe Elementary School
Monroe High School
Moreland Elementary School
Moreland School
Morningside School
Morris Bye Elementary School
Morris Park School
Most Holy Trinity Elementary School
Most Holy Trinity School
Motley School
Mounds Park Academy
Mounds Park Junior High School
Mounds Park School
Mounds View Area Learning Center
Mounds View High School
Mount Calvary Lutheran School
Mount Hope - Redemption Lutheran School - East Campus
Mount Hope - Redemption Lutheran School - West Campus
Mount Hope-Redemption School
Mount Olive Christian Preschool and Kindergarten
Mount Olive School
Murray High School
Murray Junior High School
Museum Magnet School
Nativity of Mary School
Nativity of our Lord School
Nativity School
Nawayee Center School
Nazareth Hall
Neill Elementary School
Nellie Stone Johnson Elementary School
Nelson School
New City School
New Heights School
New Hope Learning Center
New Hope School
New Life Academy
New Spirit Middle School
New Spirit Primary School
New Visions Alternative School
New Visions Charter Elementary School
Newport Elementary School
Nicollet Junior High School
Ninemile School
Noble Elementary School
Nokomis Junior High School
Nokomis Montessori Magnet School
Nokomis School
Normandale Elementary School
Normandale French Immersion Elementary School
Normandale Hills Elementary School
Normandy Park Education Center
North Central University
North Community High School
North End Elementary School
North Heights School
North Hennepin Community College
North Hennepin Montessori School
North Hennepin State College
North High School
North High School
North Park Elementary School
North School
North Senior High School
North Star Elementary School
North Trail Elementary School
North View Junior High School
North Vista Alternative Learning Center
North Vista Center Alternative Learning Center
Northbrook Christian Academy
Northdale Middle School
Northdale School
Northeast Middle School
Northeast Neighborhood Early Learning Center
Northgate School
Northport Elementary School
Northrop College
Northrop Elementary School
Northrop School
Northview Elementary School
Northview School
Northwestern College
Nova Classical Academy
O H Anderson Elementary School
Oak - Land Junior High School
Oak Grove Elementary School
Oak Grove High School
Oak Grove Middle School
Oak Grove School
Oak Grove Special Education School
Oak Hill Montessori School
Oak Hill School
Oak Hills Elementary School
Oak Knoll School
Oak Point Intermediate School
Oak Ridge Elementary School
Oak View Elementary School
Oakdale Elementary School
Oakwood Elementary School
Oakwood School
Oakwood School
Odyssey Charter School
Olson Elementary School
Olson Middle School
Olson Middle School
Oltman Junior High School
Oltman School
Oneka Elementary School
Orchard Lake Elementary School
Orchard Lake School
Orchard Lane School
Osseo Area Learning Center
Osseo Elementary School
Osseo Junior High School
Osseo Junior High School
Osseo Senior High School
Osseo Senior High School
Otter Lake Elementary School
Our Lady of Grace Catholic School
Our Lady of Peace School
Our Lady of Victory School
Our Saviour School
Oxbow Creek Elementary School
Palmer Lake Elementary School
Park Brook Elementary School
Park Center Senior High School
Park High School
Park Hill School
Park Knoll School
Park School
Park Spanish Immersion Elementary School
Park Terrace Elementary School
Park View Early Childhood Center
Park View Montessori Elementary School
Parkvalley Catholic School
Parkview Center Elementary School
Parkview Center School
Parkview Elementary School
Parkview Elementary School
Parkview School
Parkview School
Parkview School
Parkway Elementary School
Partnership Academy Charter School
Patrick Henry High School
Paul and Sheila Wellstone Elementary School
Paul and Shelia Wellstone Elementary School
Pearson Elementary School
Pease Academy
Pease Academy / Holos
Penn Junior High School
Penn School
Perpich Center for Arts Education
Perspective Saint Louis Park School
Peter Hobart Primary Center
Phalen Lake Elementary School
Phillips Community School
Phillips Junior High School
Pilgrim Lane Elementary School
Pilgrim Lane School
Pilgrim Lutheran School
Pillsbury Elementary School
Pilot Knob Elementary School
Pine Bend Elementary School
Pine Harbor Christian Academy
Pine Hill Elementary School
Pine Hill School
Pinecrest Elementary School
Pinewood Community School
Pinewood Elementary School
Pinewood Elementary School
Plymouth Creek Elementary School
Plymouth Middle School
Plymouth Youth Center Alternative High School
Pond Early Childhood Center
Pond's Edge Elementary School
Pope John Paul II Catholic School
Pope John Paul II School
Poplar Bridge Elementary School
Portland School
Powderhorn Community School
Powderhorn Elementary School
Prairie Center Alternative Learning Center
Prairie Seeds Academy
Prairie View Elementary School
Pratt School
Prescott School
Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary School
Presentation School
Prince of Peace Lutheran School
Prior Lake Christian School
Prior Lake High School
Prior Lake Senior High School
Prosperity Heights Elementary School
Prosperity Heights School
Providence Academy
Pullman Elementary School
Pullman School
Rahn Elementary School
Ramalynn Montessori Academy
Ramalynn Montessori School
Ramsey International Fine Arts Elementary School
Ramsey School
Randolph Heights Elementary School
Randolph Heights School
Rasmussen College - Brooklyn Park Campus
Rasmussen College - Eagan Campus
Rasmussen College - Eden Prairie Campus
Rasmussen College - Lake Elmo/Woodbury Campus
Red Oak Elementary School
Red Oak School
Red Pine Elementary School
Red Rock Elementary School
Redeemer Lutheran School
Reeder School
Regina High School
Resurrection School
Rice Creek School
Rice Lake Elementary School
Rice Lake Elementary School
Rice School
Richardson Elementary School
Richfield Intemediate Elementary School
Richfield International Elementary School
Richfield Middle School
Richfield Montessori and Child Care Center
Richfield School
Richfield School
Richfield Senior High School
Ridgedale Alternative School
Ridgeview Elementary School
Right Step Academy
Risen Christ Catholic School
Risen Christ School
River Hills Early Childhood Center
River Ridge School
River Trail Learning Center at L O Jacob
Riverside School
Riverside School
Riverview Elementary West Side School of Excellence
Riverview School
Riverview SEarly Childhood Center
Riverwood School
Robbinsdale Area Schools Education Service Center
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
Robbinsdale Armstrong Senior High School
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Robbinsdale Middle School
Robbinsdale Middle School Alternatie Learning Center
Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion Elementary School
Roosevelt Elementary West Side School of Excellence
Roosevelt High School
Roosevelt Junior High School
Roosevelt Middle School
Roosevelt School
Rosemount Elementary School
Rosemount High School
Rosemount Middle School
Rosemount Senior High School
Roseville Area High School
Roseville Area Middle School
Roseville Area Senior High School
Royal Oaks Elementary
Rush Creek Elementary School
Rutherford Elementary School
Sacred Heart Elementary School
Sacred Heart School
Sage Academy Charter School
Saint Adalbert School
Saint Agnes School
Saint Albert School
Saint Alphonsus Parish School
Saint Ambrose School
Saint Andrew School
Saint Andrew School
Saint Andrew's Lutheran School
Saint Andrews School
Saint Anne School
Saint Anne's Academy
Saint Anthony Middle School
Saint Anthony Park Elementary School
Saint Anthony Park School
Saint Anthony School
Saint Anthony Village High School
Saint Anthony Village Senior High School
Saint Austin School
Saint Bartholomew Catholic School
Saint Bartholomew School
Saint Bernard School
Saint Bernard's School
Saint Bonaventure School
Saint Boniface School
Saint Boniface School
Saint Bridget School
Saint Casimir School
Saint Catherine University
Saint Charles Borromeo School
Saint Claver School
Saint Columba School
Saint Croix Lutheran High School
Saint Croix Lutheran School
Saint Croix Montessori
Saint Croix Valley Alternative Learning Center
Saint Croix Valley Area Learning Center
Saint Cyril School
Saint David School
Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton School
Saint Elizabeth Seton School
Saint Francis - Saint James United School
Saint Hedwig School
Saint Helena Catholic School
Saint Helena School
Saint Hubert Catholic School
Saint Hubert's Catholic School
Saint James School
Saint Jerome School
Saint Joan of Arc School
Saint John Lutheran School
Saint John Lutheran School
Saint John School
Saint John the Baptist Catholic School
Saint John the Baptist Catholic School
Saint John the Baptist School
Saint John the Baptist School
Saint John the Evangelist School
Saint John Vianney School
Saint John's Catholic School
Saint John's Lutheran School
Saint Johns Lutheran School
Saint Johns School
Saint Johns School
Saint Johns School
Saint Johns School
Saint Joseph Academy
Saint Joseph School
Saint Joseph School
Saint Joseph School
Saint Joseph's School
Saint Jude of the Lake School
Saint Kevin School
Saint Leo School
Saint Louis Park Alternative High School
Saint Louis Park Junior High School
Saint Louis Park Senior High School
Saint Luke School
Saint Margarets Academy
Saint Mark School
Saint Mark's School
Saint Mary Elementary School
Saint Mary of the Lake School
Saint Mary of the Lake School
Saint Marys School
Saint Marys School
Saint Marys School
Saint Marys School
Saint Mathias School
Saint Matthew's School
Saint Michael Catholic School
Saint Michael School
Saint Michaels Catholic School
Saint Michaels School
Saint Odilia School
Saint Pascal Baylon Catholic School
Saint Pascal School
Saint Patricks School
Saint Patricks School
Saint Paul Academy
Saint Paul Academy
Saint Paul Academy and Summit School - Goodrich Campus
Saint Paul Academy and Summit School - Randolph Campus
Saint Paul Academy Summit Lower School
Saint Paul Area Learning Center
Saint Paul College
Saint Paul Conservatory for the Performing Arts
Saint Paul High School
Saint Paul Open School
Saint Paul Park High School
Saint Paul Seminary
Saint Paul's Lutheran School
Saint Peter Catholic School
Saint Peter School
Saint Peter's Lutheran School
Saint Peters School
Saint Pius X Holy Family School
Saint Pius X School
Saint Raphael School
Saint Richard School
Saint Rose of Lima Catholic School
Saint Stanislaus School
Saint Stephen's Catholic School
Saint Stephens School
Saint Theresa School
Saint Therese Catholic School
Saint Thomas Academy
Saint Thomas College
Saint Thomas School
Saint Thomas School
Saint Timothy School
Saint Vincent de Paul School
Saint Walburga School
Salem Hills Elementary School
San Miguel Middle School
Sand Creek Elementary
Sandburg Middle School
Sandburg Middle School
Sandford Junior High School
Sanford Middle School
Scenic Heights Elementary School
Scheffer School
Schiller School
School Number 623
Scott Highlands Middle School
Second Foundation School
Seward Montessori School
Seward School
Shakopee Area Catholic School
Shakopee Area Catholic School
Shakopee High School
Shakopee Junior High School
Shakopee Middle School
Shakopee Senior High School
Shannon Park Elementary School
Sheridan Elementary School
Sheridan Hills Elementary School
Sheridan School
Sheridan School
Shingle Creek Elementary School
Sibley High School
Silver Lake School
Silver Oak School
Simley High School
Sioux Trail Elementary School
Skills for Tomorrow Charter High School
Sky Oaks Elementary School
Skyview Community Elementary School
Skyview Community Middle School
Skyview Community School
Smith School
Snail Lake Education Center
Snail Lake School
Sobriety High School
Sobriety High South
Sobriety High West Campus
Sojourner Truth Academy
Sojourner Truth Academy Elementary School
Solon Junior Academy
Somerset Elementary School
Somerset Heights School
Sonnesyn Elementary School
Sonnesyn School
Sorteberg Community School
Sorteberg Elementary School
Soul Academy Charter School
South Grove Elementary School
South High School
South Saint Paul Junior High School
South Saint Paul Senior High School
South Senior High School
South View Middle School
South Vista Alternative Learning Center
South Vista Education Center
South Washington County Alternative Learning Center
Southside Family Charter School
Southview Christian School
Southview Elementary School
Southwest High School
Southwood School
Special Education - Elementary School
Special Education - Secondary School
Spring Lake Park Alternative School
Spring Lake Park High School
Standish School
Step By Step Montessori School
Stepping Stone Child Development Center
Stevenson Elementary School
Stillwater Area High School
Stillwater Senior High School
Stonebridge Community School
Stonebridge Elementary School
Sullivan Elementary School
Summit School
Sun Path Elementary School
Sunny Hollow Elementary School
Sunny Hollow School
Sunnyside Elementary School
Sunrise Park Alternative Learning Center
Sunrise Park Middle School
Sunrise Park School
Sunset Hill Elementary School
Sunset Hill School
Susan Lindgren Elementary School
Sweeney Elementary School
Talmud Torah of Saint Paul School
Talmud Torah School
Tarek Ibn Ziyad Academy
Tartan Senior High School
Technology and Learning Campus
Tesol - Homecroft School
Tesseract School
The City Incorporated - South Campus
Thomas Lake Elementary School
Thompson Heights School
Thorson School
Tilden Community Center
Tilden School
Timothy Lutheran School
Torah Academy School
Totem Town School
Totino - Grace High School
Transfiguration Catholic School
Transitions Senior High School
Trinity Catholic School
Trinity First Lutheran School
Trinity Lone Oak Lutheran School
Trinity School
Trinity School at River Ridge
Turtle Lake Elementary School
Tuttle Elementary School
Tuttle School
Twin Cities Academy
Twin Cities Academy High School
Twin Lakes School
Twin Oaks Middle School
Ubah Medical Academy Charter School
Unidale Alternative Learning Center
United Technological Seminary of the Twin Cities
University Creek Alternative Learning Center
University Day Community School
University Elementary School
University of Minnesota
University of Minnesota
University of Minnesota Twin Cities Campus - Minneapolis
University of Minnesota Twin Cities Campus - Saint Paul
University of Saint Thomas
Uptown Academy Alternative High School
Urban Academy Charter School
Vadnais Heights Elementary School
Vadnais Heights School
Valentine Hills Elementary School
Valley Crossing Community School
Valley Middle School
Valley View Elementary School
Valley View Elementary School
Valley View Middle School
Valley View Middle School
Van Buren School
Vento Elementary School
Victoria School
Vision Academy
Vista View Elementary School
W Harry Davis Academy
Waite Park Community School
Washburn Elementary School
Washburn High School
Washington High School
Washington School
Washington School
Washington Technology Magnet Middle School
Watershed High School
Watershed Waldorf High School
Wayzata Central Middle School
Wayzata East Middle School
Wayzata High School
Wayzata High School
Wayzata West Middle School
Weaver Elementary School
Weaver Lake Elementary School
Weaver School
Webster Elementary School
Webster Magnet Elementary School
Webster Open Elementary School
Webster School
Webster School
Webster School
Wellstone International High School
Wenonah School
West Central Elementary Academy
West High School
West Junior High School
West Lutheran High School
Westview Elementary School
Westview School
Westwood Elementary School
WestWood Elementary School
Westwood Elementary School
Westwood Intermediate School
Westwood Junior High School
Westwood Middle School
Westwood School
Wheelock School
White Bear Alternative Learning Center
White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
White Bear Lake Area Learning Center
White Bear North Campus Alternative Learning Center
White Bear North Campus Senior High School
White Bear South Campus Alternative Learning Center
White Bear South Campus Senior High School
Whittier International Elementary School
Whittier School
Whole Learning School
Wilder Complex School
Wildwood Elementary School
Wildwood School
Willard Elementary School
William Byrne Elementary School
William E McGee Institute of Technology
William Mitchell College of Law
Williams Elementary School
Willow Lane Early Childhood Special Education School
Willow Lane Elementary School
Willow Lane School
Wilshire Park Elementary School
Wilshire Park Elementary School
Wilson Junior High School
Wilson School
Windom School
Winnetka Learning Center
Winnetka Learning Center Intermediate School
Winnetka School
Withrow Elementary School
Woodbury Elementary School
Woodbury High School
Woodbury Junior High School
Woodbury Lutheran School
Woodbury Senior High School
Woodcrest Baptist Academy
Woodcrest Elementary School
Wooddale School
Woodland Elementary School
Woodland Institute for Excellence School
World Cultures Magnet School
Yinghua Academy
Zachary Lane Elementary School
Zanewood Community School
Zoe Academy